We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Match Betting - 90 Mins

Thu 23 Feb
Time Match 1 X 2
00:00
Philadelphia Union v Montreal Impact Club Friendly
13/10 23/10 13/8 32
00:15
Uniclinic v Maranguape BRA Campeonato Cearense
13/10 2/1 15/8 28
00:15
Ecuador v Honduras INT Friendlies
2/5 31/10 8/1 40
00:30
Atlanta United v Seattle Sounders Club Friendly
17/5 13/5 8/13 32
00:30
Blooming v Nacional Potosi BOL Bolivia Primera
13/20 3/1 7/2 32
00:45
Sport Recife v 7 de Setembro BRA Copa De Brazil
2/13 11/2 21/1 27
00:45
Deportivo Capiata v Atletico PR Copa Libertadores
13/10 23/10 85/40 54
00:45
Chapecoense v Metropolitano BRA Campeonato Catarinense
4/11 29/10 13/2 28
00:45
Cruzeiro v Sao Francisco BRA Copa De Brazil
1/22 9/1 30/1 12
00:45
Avai Florianopolis v Figueirense BRA Campeonato Catarinense
8/11 9/4 33/10 28
00:45
Olimpia Asuncion v Botafogo RJ Copa Libertadores
5/6 23/10 15/4 54
00:45
Internacional RS v Oeste SP BRA Copa De Brazil
4/11 7/2 15/2 32
00:45
Corinthians v Palmeiras BRA Brasilian Paulista
7/5 2/1 11/5 32
01:00
Universidad San Martin v Sport Rosario PER Torneo de Verano
3/5 12/5 4/1 32
01:00
New York Red Bulls v Vancouver Whitecaps CONCACAF Champion League
4/7 29/10 5/1 37
01:00
Costa Rica U20 v Trinidad and Tobago U20 U20 CONCACAF Championship
3/10 17/5 7/1 32
01:00
Zacatepec Morelos v Monarcas Morelia MEX Copa Mexico
9/5 21/10 5/4 28
01:00
Millonarios Bogota v Deportivo Tolima COL Primera A
9/20 3/1 7/1 32
01:00
Atlas De Guadalajara v Puebla FC MEX Copa Mexico
20/21 21/10 5/2 32
02:30
Cruz Azul v Queretaro FC MEX Copa Mexico
8/15 11/4 4/1 33
02:30
Deportivo Tepic v Santos Laguna MEX Copa Mexico
11/5 12/5 20/21 29
03:00
Tigres UANL v Pumas CONCACAF Champion League
4/6 13/5 9/2 36
12:30
Tanta v Smouha SC EGY Premier, Egypt
8/5 2/1 15/8 28
13:00
Mjondalen IF v Rubin Kazan Club Friendly
5/1 18/5 4/11 1
13:00
PDRM v Perlis MAS Premier League
3/4 13/5 16/5 1
13:50
Al Sailiya v Lekhwiya QAT Qatar League
7/1 9/2 3/10 29
13:55
Al Nasr SC (KUW) v Khaitan KUW Kuwait League
11/20 3/1 17/5 1
13:55
Al-Fahaheel v Yarmouk KUW Kuwait League
7/5 23/10 6/4 1
13:55
Al-Tadhamon v Burgan SC KUW Kuwait League
1/2 31/10 19/5 1
14:00
USM El Harrach v MC Oran ALG Algeria Division 1
20/23 19/10 16/5 26
14:00
Swansea City U23 v Bristol City U23 ENG U23 Premier League Cup
2/5 7/2 9/2 29
15:00
Ismailia v Tala ea El Giesh EGY Premier, Egypt
7/5 15/8 9/4 28
15:00
RC Relizane v MO Bejaia ALG Algeria Division 1
4/9 12/5 13/2 27
15:00
Aswan SC v Petrojet EGY Premier, Egypt
23/10 19/10 11/8 28
16:00
Umm Salal v Muaither SC QAT Qatar League
9/20 16/5 11/2 28
16:00
Osmanlispor v Olympiakos Piraus Europa League
13/8 11/5 19/10 74
16:20
Al Qadsia v Al-salibikhaet KUW Kuwait League
2/13 5/1 21/2 1
16:20
Al-jahra v Al Arabi (KUW) KUW Kuwait League
19/5 31/10 1/2 1
16:55
Al Nahda (KSA) v Al Nasr FC (SAU) SAU Saudi Arabia Cup
4/1 29/10 1/2 28
18:00
Ajax v Legia Warszawa Europa League
4/9 7/2 7/1 73
18:00
Besiktas v Hapoel Beer Sheva Europa League
7/10 27/10 22/5 67
18:00
Apoel Nicosia v Athletic Bilbao Europa League
11/4 5/2 21/20 72
18:00
Wadi Degla FC v Al Ahly (EGY) EGY Premier, Egypt
17/4 12/5 7/10 28
18:00
Roma v Villarreal Europa League
4/5 11/4 18/5 75
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Anderlecht Europa League
8/13 33/10 22/5 74
18:15
Sport Huancayo v Juan Aurich PER Torneo de Verano
4/11 29/10 13/2 32
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes v Bolivar BOL Bolivia Primera
85/40 12/5 23/20 28
20:00
Aragua Fc v Anzoategui VEN Primera Division
23/20 5/2 2/1 1
20:05
Genk v Astra Giurgiu Europa League
3/5 3/1 5/1 67
20:05
Olympique Lyonnais v AZ Europa League
4/11 22/5 7/1 74
20:05
Tottenham Hotspur v Gent Europa League
1/3 17/4 9/1 92
20:05
Sparta Prague v FK Rostov Europa League
21/20 23/10 31/10 66
20:05
Fiorentina v Borussia M'gladbach Europa League
29/20 5/2 19/10 73
20:05
Shakhtar Donetsk v Celta Vigo Europa League
4/7 16/5 5/1 75
20:05
FC Copenhagen v Ludogorets Europa League
7/10 14/5 17/4 67
20:30
Antigua And Barbuda U20 v Canada U20 U20 CONCACAF Championship
12/1 5/1 1/7 1
20:30
Alianza Atletico v Melgar PER Torneo de Verano
31/20 85/40 29/20 32
21:00
Envigado v Aguilas Doradas COL Primera A
13/10 2/1 12/5 32
21:00
UD San Antonio Pilar (W) v San Juan Tfe Norte (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
13/2 22/5 1/4 11
22:00
Deportivo Lara v Zamora FC VEN Primera Division
11/8 12/5 17/10 1
22:15
Universitario De Sucre v Petrolero Yacuiba BOL Bolivia Primera
4/6 14/5 18/5 29
22:15
Club Atletico Tucuman v Deportivo Junior Copa Libertadores
8/11 12/5 22/5 54
Fri 24 Feb
Time Match 1 X 2
23:00
Once Caldas v Independiente Santa Fe COL Primera A
13/5 2/1 6/5 32
23:00
Mexico U20 v Honduras U20 U20 CONCACAF Championship
4/11 17/5 21/4 1
23:00
Sertaozinho v EC Barretos BRA Brasilian Paulista
19/20 12/5 29/10 28