We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

90 Mins

Thu 25 May
Time Match 1 X 2
10:45
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt v Wacker Nordhausen GER German Cup
9/5 19/4 19/2 50
10:45
SV Eintracht Trier v TuS Koblenz GER German Cup
19/4 18/5 18/5 50
10:45
Energie Cottbus v FSV Luckenwalde GER German Cup
9/5 7/1 20/1 50
11:00
New Zealand U20 v Honduras U20 U20 World Cup
8/1 17/4 13/5 32
11:00
Senegal U20 v USA U20 U20 World Cup
29/10 7/2 17/4 33
12:00
Vittsjo GIK (W) v Djurgardens IF DFF (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
31/10 18/5 19/4 33
12:00
Dalum v B 93 DEN Division 2
9/2 18/5 27/10 32
12:00
Brabrand IF v Marienlyst DEN Division 2
9/4 4/1 7/1 32
12:45
VfL Osnabruck v Luneburg GER Regional Cup
11/5 11/2 13/1 32
12:45
Wacker Burghausen v FC Schweinfurt 05 GER Regional Cup
17/5 7/2 19/5 33
13:00
Fremad v Kolding IF DEN Division 2
11/2 15/4 12/5 32
13:00
Hammarby IF (W) v Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
16/5 18/5 19/4 32
13:00
Greve IF v Avarta DEN Division 2
7/1 17/4 19/10 32
13:00
Thisted FC v Bronshoj DEN Division 2
15/8 4/1 6/1 32
13:00
Kjellerup IF v Hvidovre IF DEN Division 2
17/5 7/2 18/5 33
14:00
Skovde AIK v Oskarshamns AIK SWE Division 1
31/10 7/2 15/4 32
14:00
Pepo v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
11/5 18/5 17/4 32
14:00
Basel v FC Sion SWI Swiss Cup
5/2 4/1 13/2 33
14:00
FF Jaro v FC Honka FIN Ykkonen
9/2 18/5 4/1 35
14:00
AC Oulu v Grankulla IFK FIN Ykkonen
5/2 19/4 11/1 35
14:00
Leiknir Reykjavik v Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur ICE Division 1
19/10 17/4 7/1 32
14:30
SV Mattersburg v Rapid Vienna AUT Bundesliga
15/4 7/2 18/5 41
14:30
SCR Altach v SV Ried AUT Bundesliga
14/5 15/4 11/2 41
14:30
SK Sturm Graz v Admira AUT Bundesliga
21/10 22/5 8/1 40
14:30
Austria Vienna v Red Bull Salzburg AUT Bundesliga
4/1 7/2 13/5 40
14:30
SKN ST. Polten v Wolfsberger AC AUT Bundesliga
18/5 15/4 11/2 40
15:00
FC Copenhagen v Brondby IF DEN Danish Cup
29/10 4/1 8/1 32
15:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v MSV Duisburg GER Regional Cup
11/2 18/5 18/5 32
15:00
Petrojet v Enppi EGY Premier, Egypt
17/4 17/4 10/1 32
15:00
Bethlehem Steel v Charleston Battery USL 1
15/2 4/1 5/2 33
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra v Olympique Khouribga MOR Super League , Morocco
17/4 19/5 13/2 32
16:00
Giresunspor v Eskisehirspor TUR 1.Lig
17/4 18/5 5/1 32
16:00
GKS Tychy 71 v Wisla Pulawy POL I Liga
27/10 17/4 8/1 32
16:30
NAC Breda v NEC Nijmegen NED Jupiler League
19/5 7/2 22/5 36
17:00
Orgryte v IFK Varnamo SWE Superettan
27/10 7/2 19/5 40
17:00
FC Rosengard (W) v Kif Orebro Dff (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
9/5 11/1 40/1 32
17:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol v FC Zaria Balti MOL Moldova Cup
12/5 22/5 9/1 33
17:00
Kristanstads (W) v Pitea IF (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
9/2 7/2 31/10 33
17:30
FC Botosani v CSMS Iasi ROM Divizia A
16/5 17/4 17/2 32
17:30
Wadi Degla FC v Ismailia EGY Premier, Egypt
13/2 19/5 5/1 32
17:45
MVV Maastricht v Roda JC Kerkrade NED Jupiler League
4/1 18/5 19/4 36
18:00
Irt Itihad De Tanger v FAR Rabat MOR Super League , Morocco
9/2 15/4 6/1 32
18:00
Man City (W) v Chelsea (W) ENG Super League - Women
16/5 7/2 9/2 33
18:30
Goztepe v Boluspor TUR 1.Lig
10/3 15/4 11/2 32
18:30
Wolfsburg v Eintracht Braunschweig GER Bundesliga
29/10 19/4 11/1 69
18:45
Dundee United v Hamilton SCO Premier
18/5 15/4 6/1 69
18:45
AZ v FC Utrecht NED Eredivisie
5/2 18/5 17/4 54
18:45
Troyes v Lorient FRA Division 1
9/2 7/2 17/4 69
19:15
Keflavik v UMF Selfoss ICE Division 1
5/2 15/4 11/2 33
Fri 26 May
Time Match 1 X 2
22:30
Emelec v Melgar Copa Libertadores
9/5 15/2 22/1 53
22:30
River Plate (Arg) v Independiente Medellin Copa Libertadores
5/2 4/1 7/1 55
00:30
Chicago Fire v FC Dallas USA Major League Soccer
31/10 15/4 6/1 66
00:45
Gremio v Zamora FC Copa Libertadores
13/8 13/1 45/1 53
00:45
Guarani (Par) v Deportes Iquique Copa Libertadores
9/4 19/5 11/2 54
00:45
Atletico Nacional Medellin v SC Barcelona Guayaquil Copa Libertadores
14/5 19/4 12/1 54
00:45
Patriotas FC v Envigado COL Primera A
7/2 22/5 10/1 32
00:45
Estudiantes LP v Botafogo RJ Copa Libertadores
18/5 17/4 19/2 54
02:00
Tigres UANL v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Mexican Primera
17/5 17/4 19/2 32
10:00
Guangzhou Evergrande v Chongqing Lifan Newsensation CHN China Super League
31/20 13/2 14/1 54
12:00
Guangzhou R and F v Shanghai Shenhua CHN China Super League
23/10 15/4 5/1 54
16:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
9/2 18/5 16/5 33
16:00
Jahn Regensburg v 1860 Munich GER Bundesliga 2
11/2 19/5 5/1 40
17:30
WSG Wattens v Austria Lustenau AUT Division 1
3/1 17/5 11/4 36
17:30
SV Horn v LASK Linz AUT Division 1
16/5 17/5 29/10 36
17:30
FC Wiener Neustadt v FC Wacker Innsbruck AUT Division 1
27/10 7/2 7/2 36
17:30
Blau Weiss Linz v FC Liefering AUT Division 1
14/5 17/5 31/10 36
17:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v KSV 1919 AUT Division 1
23/10 17/4 8/1 37
18:00
Cibalia v NK Lokomotiva CRO Division 1
14/5 15/4 11/2 33
18:00
Rnk Split v Nk Osijek CRO Division 1
11/2 18/5 4/1 32
18:30
Carpi v Frosinone ITA Serie B
19/4 18/5 6/1 40
18:45
Saint Patricks Athletic v Dundalk IRE Premier League
17/2 17/4 23/10 44
18:45
Cork City FC v Shamrock Rovers IRE Premier League
23/10 5/1 11/1 44
18:45
Galway FC v Bohemian FC IRE Premier League
7/2 19/5 13/2 42
18:45
Drogheda United v Derry City IRE Premier League
17/2 22/5 5/2 44
18:45
Athlone Town v UCD IRE First Division
17/2 17/4 5/2 32
18:45
Bray Wanderers v Sligo Rovers IRE Premier League
23/10 17/4 8/1 44
18:45
Shelbourne FC v Cabinteely FC IRE First Division
31/10 4/1 8/1 32
19:00
Finn Harps v Limerick FC IRE Premier League
11/2 15/4 3/1 42
Sat 27 May
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
C.A. Aldosivi v Independiente ARG Primera Division
17/2 4/1 7/2 40
22:15
Criciuma SC v America Mineiro BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
19/5 19/5 13/2 32
23:00
Toronto FC v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
12/5 19/5 6/1 67
23:30
Boa Esporte v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
9/2 15/4 6/1 32
00:30
Goias v Brasil RS BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
31/10 5/1 13/1 32
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
19/4 18/5 17/4 40
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama F. Marinos JAP J-1 League
17/4 18/5 9/2 53
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
13/5 4/1 15/2 53
06:00
Kyoto Purple Sanga v FC Gifu JAP J-2-league
15/4 15/4 6/1 40
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Omiya Ardija JAP J-1 League
13/5 9/2 10/1 53
06:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v Ehime FC JAP J-2-league
15/4 19/5 13/2 40
07:00
Shonan Bellmare v Montedio Yamagata JAP J-2-league
15/4 17/4 9/1 40
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors v Suwon Bluewings SKR K League
16/5 15/4 11/2 36
07:00
Tokushima Vortis v Kamatamare Sanuki JAP J-2-league
29/10 22/5 19/2 40
07:30
Guizhou Zhicheng v Jiangsu Suning CHN China Super League
17/4 18/5 17/4 54
07:30
Liaoning Fc v Yanbian Fude FC CHN China Super League
16/5 19/5 13/2 54
09:00
Yokohama FC v Nagoya Grampus JAP J-2-league
17/4 18/5 22/5 40
09:00
Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC SKR K League
7/2 15/4 11/2 35
10:00
FC Seoul v Ulsan Hyundai FC SKR K League
7/2 18/5 11/2 36
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokyo Verdy 1969 JAP J-2-league
5/1 15/4 11/2 40
10:00
Sagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo JAP J-1 League
18/5 4/1 15/2 52
10:00
Gwangju FC v Jeju SKR K League
13/2 19/5 7/2 36
11:35
Shanghai Shanggang FC v Beijing Guoan CHN China Super League
85/40 17/4 8/1 54
11:35
Tianjin SongJiang v Tianjin Teda CHN China Super League
7/2 19/5 13/2 54
11:35
Hebei CFFC v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
5/2 19/4 21/2 54
13:00
Kasimpasa v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
29/10 17/5 14/5 40
13:00
Nykobing FC v FC Amager DEN Division 1
29/10 18/5 9/2 37
13:00
FC Fredericia v Vejle DEN Division 1
7/2 7/2 18/5 37
13:00
Hobro v Vendsyssel FF DEN Division 1
18/5 18/5 19/4 36
13:00
Akademisk v Skive DEN Division 1
9/2 18/5 23/10 36
13:00
Helsinge Fodbold v Naestved DEN Division 1
11/5 17/4 8/1 37
13:00
Konyaspor v Akhisar Belediye TUR Super Lig
18/5 7/2 15/4 41
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK v Adanaspor TUR Super Lig
13/8 8/1 22/1 40
13:00
HB Koge v Roskilde DEN Division 1
19/4 18/5 16/5 36
14:00
Djurgardens IF v AFC Eskilstuna SWE Allsvenskan
7/4 13/2 16/1 54
14:00
NK Inter Zapresic v NK Istra 1961 Pula CRO Division 1
29/10 15/4 11/2 32
14:00
Kalmar FF v GIF Sundsvall SWE Allsvenskan
16/5 19/5 13/2 54
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC v Falkenbergs FF SWE Superettan
5/2 4/1 15/2 41
14:00
Dalkurd FF v Atvidabergs FF SWE Superettan
2/1 19/4 19/2 40
14:00
Norrby IF v IK Frej SWE Superettan
10/3 7/2 22/5 41
14:00
Aberdeen v Celtic SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
10/1 19/4 21/10 64
15:00
SJK v IFK Mariehamn FIN Veikkausliiga
10/3 19/5 7/1 40
16:00
Atalanta v Chievo ITA Serie A
23/20 6/1 13/1 69
16:00
Sandefjord v Odd Grenland NOR Tippeligaen
5/1 18/5 7/2 54
16:00
Arka Gdynia v Ruch Chorzow POL Ekstraklasa
27/10 9/2 10/1 36
16:00
Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
31/10 18/5 19/4 37
16:00
Piast Gliwice v Wisla Plock POL Ekstraklasa
3/1 18/5 5/1 37
16:00
Fenerbahce v Trabzonspor TUR Super Lig
85/40 4/1 7/1 40
16:00
Gornik Leczna v Zaglebie Lubin POL Ekstraklasa
16/5 18/5 19/4 36
16:00
IFK Norrkoping v Halmstad SWE Allsvenskan
17/10 11/2 13/1 54
16:00
Degerfors v GAIS Gothenburg SWE Superettan
18/5 7/2 22/5 40
16:00
Bologna v Juventus ITA Serie A
9/2 17/5 23/10 69
16:30
Arsenal v Chelsea ENG FA Cup
13/2 4/1 5/2 97
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Rijeka CRO Division 1
3/1 15/4 6/1 32
17:00
CA Colon v Gimnasia La Plata ARG Primera Division
9/2 17/4 19/2 40
17:45
Voluntari v Astra Giurgiu ROM Cupei Romaniei
19/2 22/5 31/10 32
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Dortmund GER German Cup
11/1 5/1 19/10 66
18:15
Cobh Ramblers v Waterford United IRE First Division
13/2 19/5 16/5 32
18:30
Benevento v Perugia ITA Serie B
17/4 7/2 11/2 40
18:30
Genk v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
2/1 9/2 9/1 40
18:30
Longford Town v Wexford Youths IRE First Division
29/10 22/5 10/1 32
18:30
Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers USA Major League Soccer
12/5 19/5 6/1 67
19:00
Angers v PSG FRA French Cup
40/1 21/2 85/40 48
19:00
Vasco Da Gama v Fluminense RJ BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
22/5 7/2 4/1 40
19:15
Banfield v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Primera Division
16/5 9/2 21/2 40
19:30
ABC Natal v Vila Nova FC Goiania BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 19/5 7/1 32
19:30
Londrina v Luverdense EC BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/2 4/1 17/2 32
19:30
Barcelona v CD Alaves ESP Copa Del Rey
9/5 10/1 33/1 73
19:30
Paysandu v Internacional RS BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
13/2 19/5 7/2 32
19:30
Nautico PE v Ceara CE BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
4/1 18/5 5/1 32
20:15
Newells Old Boys v Olimpo de Bahia Blanca ARG Primera Division
18/5 4/1 8/1 40
Sun 28 May
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Juventude v Parana BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
17/4 19/5 13/2 32
22:00
Sao Paulo v Palmeiras BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/4 15/4 11/2 40
22:30
San Martin De San Juan v Sarmiento ARG Primera Division
19/5 4/1 8/1 40
22:30
Huracan BA v Boca Juniors ARG Primera Division
9/1 17/4 16/5 40
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps v DC United USA Major League Soccer
5/2 4/1 7/1 67
23:30
New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution USA Major League Soccer
23/10 19/5 11/2 66
00:00
Minnesota United v Orlando City USA Major League Soccer
27/10 7/2 4/1 66
00:00
EC Vitoria v Coritiba BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/5 19/5 13/2 40
00:00
Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City USA Major League Soccer
5/1 15/4 5/1 66
00:00
Real Salt Lake v Philadelphia Union USA Major League Soccer
29/10 18/5 5/1 67
00:15
Racing Club v San Lorenzo ARG Primera Division
7/2 18/5 19/4 40
02:00
San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
16/5 19/5 13/2 55
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Mito Hollyhock JAP J-2-league
13/2 19/5 19/4 40
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka v Thespa Kusatsu JAP J-2-league
13/5 19/4 11/1 40
04:00
Vegalta Sendai v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
4/1 18/5 11/2 53
05:00
Oita Trinita v Okayama JAP J-2-league
17/4 4/1 15/2 40
07:00
FC Tokyo v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-1 League
31/10 5/1 15/1 53
08:00
Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka JAP J-1 League
17/4 18/5 19/4 53
10:00
Daegu v Sangju Sangmu SKR K League
4/1 7/2 22/5 36
10:00
Zweigen Kanazawa v Matsumoto Yamaga FC JAP J-2-league
8/1 4/1 19/5 40
10:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Incheon United SKR K League
17/5 18/5 11/2 36
11:00
AC Horsens v Esbjerg FB DEN Superligaen
17/4 18/5 19/4 40
11:35
Shandong Luneng v Henan Jianye CHN China Super League
14/5 9/2 21/2 54
13:00
Bursaspor v Genclerbirligi TUR Super Lig
12/5 15/4 5/1 40
13:00
Trelleborgs FF v Osters IF SWE Superettan
29/10 15/4 11/2 41
13:00
Kdc Karabukspor v Kayserispor TUR Super Lig
29/10 18/5 22/5 41
13:00
Cagliari v AC Milan ITA Serie A
19/5 7/2 17/10 70
13:00
Hammarby v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Allsvenskan
3/1 4/1 15/2 54
13:00
Osmanlispor v Caykur Rizespor TUR Super Lig
3/1 7/2 16/5 40
14:00
Luzern v FC Vaduz SWI Super League
11/8 5/1 9/1 37
14:00
Midtjylland v Lyngby DEN Superligaen
19/10 19/5 5/1 40
14:00
Brondby IF v FC Nordsjaelland DEN Superligaen
85/40 18/5 15/4 41
14:00
FC Copenhagen v Sonderjyske DEN Superligaen
17/10 19/4 9/1 40
14:00
St Gallen v FC Sion SWI Super League
3/1 7/2 27/10 36
14:00
Blackpool v Exeter City ENG League Two
17/4 18/5 18/5 76
14:00
Lausanne v FC Lugano SWI Super League
31/10 17/5 16/5 36
14:00
Grasshoppers v Basel SWI Super League
7/2 7/2 12/5 36
14:00
FC Thun v Young Boys SWI Super League
2/1 18/5 16/5 37
14:00
Atletico MG v Ponte Preta BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
11/5 5/1 12/1 41
15:00
Gefle IF v IF Brommapojkarna SWE Superettan
7/1 4/1 12/5 41
15:30
IFK Goteborg v IF Elfsborg SWE Allsvenskan
23/10 15/4 5/1 54
16:00
Brann v Aalesund FK NOR Tippeligaen
11/5 9/2 19/2 55
16:00
AGF v Viborg DEN Superligaen
29/10 18/5 5/1 41
16:00
Korona Kielce v Legia Warsaw POL Ekstraklasa
10/1 19/4 21/10 36
16:00
Gaziantepspor v Besiktas TUR Super Lig
35/1 11/1 17/10 40
16:00
Molde FK v Stabaek IF NOR Tippeligaen
5/2 19/5 6/1 55
16:00
Haugesund v Sarpsborg 08 NOR Tippeligaen
19/5 7/2 7/2 55
16:00
Lillestrom v Tromso IL NOR Tippeligaen
14/5 19/5 13/2 54
16:00
Sampdoria v Napoli ITA Serie A
22/1 19/2 1/1 68
16:00
Lechia Gdansk v Pogon Szczecin POL Ekstraklasa
85/40 7/1 20/1 35
16:00
Kristiansund v Sogndal NOR Tippeligaen
17/4 15/4 13/2 54
16:00
Lech Poznan v Wisla Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
2/1 11/2 13/1 36
16:00
LKS Nieciecza v Jagiellonia Bialystok POL Ekstraklasa
12/1 5/1 27/10 36
16:15
Benfica v Vitoria Guimares POR Portuguese Cup
5/2 6/1 19/1 32
17:00
C.S.D. Defensa Y Justicia v CA Tigre ARG Primera Division
29/10 9/2 10/1 40
18:00
Valerenga v Rosenborg NOR Tippeligaen
13/2 19/5 29/10 54
18:45
Torino v Sassuolo ITA Serie A
13/10 4/1 11/2 70
18:45
Palermo v Empoli ITA Serie A
9/1 17/4 2/1 70
18:45
Crotone v Lazio ITA Serie A
21/10 10/3 18/5 69
18:45
Fiorentina v Pescara ITA Serie A
21/20 11/1 30/1 68
18:45
Inter Milan v Udinese ITA Serie A
6/5 11/2 11/1 69
19:00
Atletico GO v Corinthians BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/2 17/4 3/1 40
19:00
Santos v Cruzeiro BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/5 19/5 13/2 40
19:00
Atletico PR v Flamengo BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
9/2 18/5 17/4 40
19:15
Arsenal De Sarandi v Lanus ARG Primera Division
13/2 19/5 4/1 40
20:00
Talleres v Club Atletico Tucuman ARG Primera Division
18/5 4/1 8/1 40
21:00
Sport Recife v Gremio BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
4/1 15/4 11/2 40
21:00
Atlanta United v New York City USA Major League Soccer
9/4 18/5 4/1 66
21:15
River Plate (Arg) v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
3/1 4/1 15/2 40
21:30
Atletico Rafaela v Belgrano ARG Primera Division
15/4 17/4 9/1 40
Mon 29 May
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Botafogo RJ v Bahia BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
16/5 17/4 17/2 40
23:45
Patronato v Godoy Cruz ARG Primera Division
19/4 18/5 5/1 40
00:00
FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo USA Major League Soccer
9/4 17/4 15/2 67
14:00
Huddersfield Town v Reading ENG League Championship
17/4 15/4 13/2 79
17:00
Alanyaspor v Galatasaray TUR Super Lig
5/1 4/1 13/8 41
17:00
Stromsgodset v Viking Stavanger NOR Tippeligaen
10/3 15/4 6/1 54
17:00
AIK v Malmo FF SWE Allsvenskan
11/2 18/5 22/5 54
17:00
Orebro SK v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
19/5 7/2 4/1 54
17:00
Randers FC v Odense DEN Superligaen
11/4 15/4 11/2 41
17:00
BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK SWE Allsvenskan
11/4 7/2 4/1 55
17:00
Helsingborg v Syrianska FC SWE Superettan
12/5 22/5 17/2 41
Tue 30 May
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Estudiantes LP v Union ARG Primera Division
16/5 5/1 14/1 40
23:00
Chapecoense v Avai Florianopolis BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
17/5 17/4 9/1 40
00:15
Velez Sarsfield v Quilmes ARG Primera Division
10/3 9/2 11/1 40
Sat 03 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
18:45
Juventus v Real Madrid Champions League
5/1 18/5 22/5 70
Fri 09 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
18:45
Faroe Islands v Switzerland World Cup Qualifying - Europe
50/1 21/2 10/3 54
18:45
Sweden v France World Cup Qualifying - Europe
19/2 17/4 16/5 57
18:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina v Greece World Cup Qualifying - Europe
4/1 9/2 12/1 56
18:45
Belarus v Bulgaria World Cup Qualifying - Europe
9/2 15/4 6/1 56
Sat 10 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
16:00
Azerbaijan v Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifying - Europe
8/1 4/1 5/1 56
16:00
Scotland v England World Cup Qualifying - Europe
12/1 9/2 18/5 57
16:00
Kazakhstan v Denmark World Cup Qualifying - Europe
15/1 5/1 31/10 57
18:45
Lithuania v Slovakia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
11/1 9/2 18/5 57
18:45
Montenegro v Armenia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
10/3 19/4 13/1 57
18:45
Poland v Romania World Cup Qualifying - Europe
17/5 5/1 15/1 57
18:45
Norway v Czech Republic World Cup Qualifying - Europe
19/4 15/4 11/2 57
Sun 11 Jun
Time Match 1 X 2
16:00
Finland v Ukraine World Cup Qualifying - Europe
17/2 4/1 4/1 56
16:00
Moldova v Georgia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
13/2 19/5 5/1 56
16:00
Republic Of Ireland v Austria World Cup Qualifying - Europe
5/1 19/5 6/1 57
18:45
Israel v Albania World Cup Qualifying - Europe
22/5 19/5 7/1 56
18:45
Serbia v Wales World Cup Qualifying - Europe
7/2 22/5 10/1 56
18:45
Iceland v Croatia World Cup Qualifying - Europe
15/2 4/1 19/5 56