Indian Open - Qualifiers - Match Betting - Match

Wed 15 Aug
Time Match 1 2
09:00
Alan McManus v James Cahill
4/9 13/8 1
09:00
Duane Jones v Adam Stefanow
4/6 11/10 1
09:00
Michael White v Nigel Bond
2/5 7/4 1
09:00
Robbie Williams v Hamza Akbar
3/10 12/5 1
09:00
Hossein Vafaei Ayouri v Sanderson Lam
1/3 9/4 1
09:00
Daniel Wells v Elliot Slessor
19/20 4/5 1
12:00
Liang Wenbo v Mitchell Mann
2/7 13/5 1
12:00
Xu Si v Ashley Carty
1/2 6/4 1
12:00
Li Hang v Basem Eltahhan
1/14 13/2 1
12:00
Li Yuan v Ross Muir
8/11 11/10 1
12:00
Peter Ebdon v Jamie Clarke
4/11 21/10 1
12:00
Joe Perry v Joe O'Connor
1/6 4/1 1
12:00
Peter Lines v Anda Zhang
13/10 8/13 1
15:00
Stuart Bingham v Chris Totten
1/18 8/1 1
15:00
Gerard Greene v Andy Lee
2/5 15/8 1
15:00
Robert Milkins v Lu Ning
4/11 21/10 1
15:00
Liam Highfield v Billy Joe Castle
1/5 10/3 1
15:00
Yan Bingtao v Leo Fernandez
1/14 7/1 1
15:00
Gary Wilson v Steven Hallworth
2/9 3/1 1
15:00
Mike Dunn v John Astley
4/5 1/1 1
18:00
Tom Ford v Jordan Brown
2/9 3/1 1
18:00
Mark Joyce v Oliver Lines
4/6 11/10 1
18:00
Matthew Selt v Zhang Jiankang
1/4 11/4 1
18:00
Michael Georgiou v Ben Hancorn
3/10 5/2 1
18:00
Jimmy White v Sam Craigie
6/4 1/2 1
18:00
Robin Hull v Alfie Burden
9/10 9/10 1
18:00
Martin O'Donnell v Joe Swail
8/13 5/4 1
Thu 16 Aug
Time Match 1 2
08:00
Akani Songsermsawad v Mei Xiwen
4/5 1/1 1
08:00
Michael Holt v Chen Zifan
1/3 9/4 1
08:00
Xiao Guodong v Luke Simmonds
1/5 10/3 1
08:00
Rory Mcleod v Rod Lawler
21/20 8/11 1
08:00
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh v Adam Duffy
3/10 12/5 1
08:00
Kurt Maflin v Eden Sharav
4/9 13/8 1
08:00
Lu Haotian v Tian Pengfei
4/5 1/1 1
08:00
Fergal O'Brien v Dechawat Poomjaeng
2/5 15/8 1
12:00
Alexander Ursenbache v Simon Lichtenberg
1/3 9/4 1
12:00
Anthony Hamilton v Ajaib Farakh
1/8 5/1 1
12:00
Yuan Sijun v Hammad Miah
4/7 13/10 1
12:00
Mark Davis v Sean O'sullivan
2/9 10/3 1
12:00
Noppon Saengkham v Paul Davidson
1/3 9/4 1
12:00
Graeme Dott v Kishan Hirani
1/8 5/1 1
15:00
Allan Taylor v Lee Walker
2/1 4/11 1
15:00
Andrew Higginson v Harvey Chandler
2/5 15/8 1
15:00
Anthony Mcgill v Thor Chuan Leong
2/9 3/1 1
15:00
Zhang Yong v Fan Zhengyi
2/5 15/8 1
15:00
Mark King v Craig Steadman
8/15 7/5 1
15:00
Jimmy Robertson v David Lilley
4/9 13/8 1
15:00
Ian Burns v Chen Feilong
1/2 6/4 1
18:00
Ricky Walden v Zhao Xintong
8/13 5/4 1
18:00
Ken Doherty v Sam Baird
4/5 1/1 1
18:00
Luca Brecel v Simon Bedford
2/7 13/5 1
18:00
Scott Donaldson v Lukas Kleckers
2/5 15/8 1
18:00
Stuart Carrington v Luo Honghao
2/5 15/8 1
18:00
Chris Wakelin v Jak Jones
1/3 9/4 1

Outrights