The Masters - Match Betting - Match

Sun 13 Jan
Time Match 1 2
13:00
Mark Allen v Luca Brecel
3/10 5/2 12
19:00
John Higgins v Ryan Day
8/13 13/10 11
Mon 14 Jan
Time Match 1 2
13:00
Ronnie O'Sullivan v Stuart Bingham
1/4 11/4 11
19:00
Ding Junhui v Jack Lisowski
4/6 6/5 12
Tue 15 Jan
Time Match 1 2
13:00
Mark Williams v Neil Robertson
4/5 1/1 12
19:00
Barry Hawkins v Shaun Murphy
5/6 19/20 12
Wed 16 Jan
Time Match 1 2
13:00
Judd Trump v Kyren Wilson
4/6 6/5 11
19:00
Mark Selby v Stephen Maguire
1/2 8/5 11

Outrights

Snooker | German Masters Matches

Wed 19 Dec
Time Match 1 2
10:00
Li Hang v Lu Haotian
8/11 21/20 6
10:00
Jack Lisowski v Mark Joyce
2/7 5/2 6
10:00
Hammad Miah v Lukas Kleckers
8/11 11/10 6
10:00
Adam Stefanow v Stuart Carrington
10/3 2/9 6
10:00
Noppon Saengkham v Liam Highfield
4/6 6/5 6
10:00
Gary Wilson v Chen Zifan
1/4 3/1 6
10:00
Anthony Hamilton v Luo Honghao
5/6 9/10 7
10:00
Zhang Jiankang v Chris Wakelin
10/3 1/5 6
14:30
Alexander Ursenbache v Duane Jones
4/6 6/5 6
14:30
Zhao Xintong v Sanderson Lam
2/19 11/2 8
14:30
Neil Robertson v Jamie Clarke
1/25 9/1 5
14:30
Xiao Guodong v Thor Chuan Leong
2/9 3/1 5
14:30
Barry Hawkins v Michael White
3/10 12/5 6
14:30
Ding Junhui v Nigel Bond
1/8 5/1 8
14:30
Anthony Mcgill v Jordan Brown
3/10 12/5 6
19:00
Shaun Murphy v Martin O'Donnell
2/5 2/1 5
19:00
Jimmy White v Harvey Chandler
4/6 6/5 6
19:00
Tom Ford v Joe O'Connor
1/4 11/4 6
19:00
Kuldesh Johal v Zhang Yong
6/4 1/2 6
19:00
James Cahill v Basem Eltahhan
1/8 5/1 8
19:00
Fergal O'Brien v Tian Pengfei
5/4 8/13 6
19:00
Mark Williams v Fan Zhengyi
1/25 9/1 5
19:00
Liang Wenbo v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
8/11 11/10 6
Thu 20 Dec
Time Match 1 2
10:00
Alfie Burden v Oliver Lines
8/13 13/10 5
10:00
Stuart Bingham v Chen Feilong
1/12 6/1 7
10:00
Mark King v Rod Lawler
1/3 9/4 6
10:00
Niu Zhuang v Simon Lichtenberg
1/5 10/3 5
10:00
Paul Davidson v Kurt Maflin
7/4 4/9 6
10:00
Joe Swail v Richard Wienold
1/20 8/1 5
10:00
Marco Fu v Matthew Selt
1/2 8/5 5
10:00
Jimmy Robertson v Dechawat Poomjaeng
2/7 13/5 6
14:30
Mike Dunn v Ben Woollaston
8/5 1/2 6
14:30
David Gilbert v Ashley Hugill
2/11 7/2 5
14:30
Mark Selby v Billy Joe Castle
1/14 7/1 7
14:30
Craig Steadman v Hamza Akbar
3/10 12/5 6
14:30
John Higgins v Soheil Vahedi
1/16 15/2 7
14:30
Ross Muir v Li Yuan
8/13 5/4 5
14:30
Ricky Walden v Scott Donaldson
8/13 5/4 5