We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

English FA Cup

Tue 26 Sep
Time Match 1 X 2
18:45
Bideford AFC v Bodmin Town
8/13 11/4 10/3 1
18:45
Heybridge v Metropolitan Police
6/5 5/2 7/4 1
Sat 30 Sep
Time Match 1 X 2
14:00
Ashford Town(Mx) v Leatherhead
2/1 11/4 1/1 1
14:00
Hungerford Town v Billericay
7/4 5/2 6/5 1
14:00
Burgess Hill Town v Wealdstone
7/4 11/4 11/10 1
14:00
St Albans v Bridport
1/5 5/1 8/1 1
14:00
South Shields v York City
2/1 11/4 1/1 1
14:00
Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Lancaster City
10/11 11/4 9/4 1
14:00
Buxton v Alvechurch
1/1 11/4 2/1 1
14:00
Scarborough v Stratford Town
11/10 11/4 7/4 1
14:00
Basford United v Kettering Town
7/4 11/4 11/10 1
14:00
Boston Town v Hyde FC
12/5 11/4 5/6 1
14:00
AFC Mansfield v Boston United
5/2 11/4 4/5 1
14:00
Nantwich Town v Nuneaton Town
7/4 5/2 6/5 1
14:00
1874 Northwich FC v Ossett Town
5/4 7/2 5/4 1
14:00
Newcastle Benfield v Kidderminster Harriers
3/1 11/4 4/6 1
14:00
Banbury United v Shildon
4/6 11/4 3/1 1
14:00
Stafford Rangers v AFC Telford United
7/4 11/4 11/10 1
14:00
Stourbridge v Alfreton Town
7/4 11/4 11/10 1
14:00
Leamington v Gainsborough Trinity
6/5 5/2 7/4 1
14:00
Harrogate Town v Bradford P A
8/13 11/4 7/2 1
14:00
Ashton Athletic v Chorley
4/1 3/1 1/2 1
14:00
Swindon Supermarine v Paulton Rovers
8/11 11/4 11/4 1
14:00
Stockport County v FC United of Manchester
4/6 11/4 3/1 1
14:00
Slough Town v Poole Town
11/10 11/4 7/4 1
14:00
Hereford FC v AFC Hornchurch
1/2 3/1 4/1 1
14:00
Brackley Town v Braintree Town
6/5 11/4 13/8 1
14:00
Concord Rangers v Dorking Wanderers
4/7 3/1 10/3 1
14:00
Hayes and Yeading United v Havant and Waterlooville
3/1 11/4 4/6 1
14:00
Enfield Town v Phoenix Sports
4/6 11/4 3/1 1
14:00
Chelmsford City v Weymouth
4/9 10/3 9/2 1
14:00
East Thurrock Utd v Harlow
2/5 10/3 5/1 1
14:00
Cinderford Town v Hampton and Richmond
11/4 11/4 8/11 1
14:00
Oxford City v Leiston FC
6/5 5/2 7/4 1
14:00
Truro City v AFC Sudbury
2/7 9/2 6/1 1
14:00
Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town
6/5 5/2 7/4 1
14:00
Folkestone Invicta v Aylesbury Utd
1/2 3/1 4/1 1
14:00
Needham Market v Dartford
11/4 11/4 8/11 1
14:00
Margate v Herne Bay
8/13 3/1 3/1 1
14:00
Eastbourne Borough v Bognor Regis Town
4/5 11/4 12/5 1

Premier League Specials

Championship Specials

League One Specials

League Two Specials