We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) Close

Match Betting - 90 Mins

Sat 23 Sep
Time Match 1 X 2
00:00
Atletico Rafaela v Los Andes ARG Nacional B
4/6 5/2 19/4 32
00:05
Patronato v Club Atletico Tucuman ARG Primera Division
29/20 85/40 21/10 40
00:30
Luverdense EC v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
21/20 85/40 29/10 32
00:30
Londrina v Santa Cruz FC BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
3/4 13/5 18/5 32
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza v San Martin De Tucuman ARG Nacional B
11/8 2/1 9/4 32
00:45
Cortulua v Jaguares de Cordoba COL Primera A
9/10 11/5 7/2 32
01:00
Tecnico Universitario v Liga De Loja ECU Primera B
1/3 7/2 6/1 1
03:00
Heidelberg v APIA Sydney Leichhardt Tigers AUS NPL Finals
21/20 12/5 2/1 32
05:00
Consadole Sapporo v Albirex Niigata (JPN) JAP J-1 League
11/10 12/5 5/2 56
05:00
Okayama v Kamatamare Sanuki JAP J-2-league
20/21 23/10 29/10 40
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima JAP J-1 League
7/4 12/5 6/4 57
06:00
Edgeworth Eagles v Brisbane Strikers AUS NPL Finals
31/20 14/5 23/20 33
06:00
Kyoto Purple Sanga v Shonan Bellmare JAP J-2-league
11/5 11/5 5/4 40
06:30
Dalian Transcend v Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao CHN Jia League
29/20 12/5 13/8 1
07:00
Jubilo Iwata v Omiya Ardija JAP J-1 League
19/20 5/2 14/5 56
07:00
Tokushima Vortis v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
37/40 12/5 29/10 40
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo JAP J-1 League
10/11 5/2 3/1 56
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Sagan Tosu JAP J-1 League
4/7 31/10 9/2 57
07:30
Yanbian Fude FC v Liaoning Fc CHN China Super League
20/21 14/5 12/5 76
09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Yokohama F. Marinos JAP J-1 League
11/4 2/1 23/20 56
09:00
Ulsan Hyundai FC v Jeonnam Dragons SKR K League
13/20 3/1 4/1 37
09:00
Incheon United v Suwon Bluewings SKR K League
11/4 12/5 1/1 36
10:00
Kashima Antlers v Gamba Osaka JAP J-1 League
5/6 27/10 31/10 58
10:00
Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki Frontale JAP J-1 League
14/5 11/4 9/10 57
10:00
Sangju Sangmu v Jeju SKR K League
3/1 27/10 17/20 37
10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai JAP J-1 League
8/11 14/5 18/5 58
10:45
Odra Opole v Stal Mielec POL I Liga
5/4 23/10 11/5 1
11:00
VfL Wolfsburg II v TSV Havelse GER Regionalliga Nord
8/11 14/5 16/5 32
11:00
Rangers v Celtic SCO Premier
31/10 3/1 8/11 104
11:00
St Pauli v Fortuna Dusseldorf GER Bundesliga 2
7/5 23/10 2/1 40
11:00
Hamburg SV II v St. Pauli II GER Regionalliga Nord
20/21 13/5 12/5 33
11:00
Arminia Bielefeld v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
6/5 5/2 9/4 40
11:00
Atletico Madrid v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
13/20 31/10 19/4 73
11:00
FC Pipinsried v TSV Buchbach GER Regionalliga Bayern
7/4 12/5 11/8 33
11:00
Konyaspor v Akhisar Belediye TUR Super Lig
13/8 9/4 17/10 40
11:00
Odder Igf v Kjellerup IF DEN Division 2
5/2 13/5 9/10 32
11:00
Zirka Kirovograd v Shakhtar Donetsk UKR Vyscha Liga
12/1 5/1 1/7 1
11:00
Jahn Regensburg v Eintracht Braunschweig GER Bundesliga 2
15/8 12/5 29/20 41
11:00
IF Lyseng v VSK Aarhus DEN Division 2
17/10 5/2 13/10 32
11:30
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 v Energie Cottbus GER Regionalliga Nordost
4/1 3/1 3/5 32
11:30
West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur ENG Premier League
5/1 33/10 3/5 104
11:35
Shanghai Shenhua v Guangzhou R and F CHN China Super League
9/5 14/5 6/5 76
11:35
Jiangsu Suning v Guizhou Zhicheng CHN China Super League
20/21 13/5 13/5 77
11:35
Tianjin Teda v Tianjin Quanjian CHN China Super League
4/1 3/1 8/13 76
12:00
SC Fortuna Koln v VfL Sportfreunde Lotte GER Bundesliga 3
21/20 23/10 27/10 32
12:00
KSV Hessen Kassel v SV Elversberg GER Regionalliga Sudwest
27/10 12/5 20/21 32
12:00
SSV Ulm 1846 v Rochling Volklingen GER Regionalliga Sudwest
4/7 3/1 21/5 32
12:00
VfB Eichstatt v TSV 1860 Rosenheim GER Regionalliga Bayern
13/10 5/2 9/5 32
12:00
Carlstad United BK v Assyriska Foreningen SWE Division 1
23/20 13/5 2/1 32
12:00
Wattenscheid v SC Wiedenbruck 2000 GER Regionalliga West
13/10 12/5 15/8 32
12:00
Degerfors v IK Frej SWE Superettan
5/6 11/4 3/1 41
12:00
Bayern Munchen II v FC Memmingen GER Regionalliga Bayern
9/20 18/5 19/4 32
12:00
Viktoria Koln 1904 v Uerdingen GER Regionalliga West
19/20 13/5 5/2 32
12:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena v Preussen Munster GER Bundesliga 3
31/20 85/40 15/8 32
12:00
1. FC Saarbrucken v Fc Astoria Walldorf GER Regionalliga Sudwest
3/10 4/1 8/1 32
12:00
FC Unterfohring v 1860 Munich GER Regionalliga Bayern
9/1 9/2 1/4 32
12:00
Halmstad v IFK Norrkoping SWE Allsvenskan
14/5 13/5 20/21 59
12:00
TSV Steinbach v SC Freiburg II GER Regionalliga Sudwest
1/1 5/2 12/5 33
12:00
FC Augsburg II v Wacker Burghausen GER Regionalliga Bayern
4/5 14/5 14/5 32
12:00
TUS Erndtebruck v Fortuna Dusseldorf II GER Regionalliga West
13/8 13/5 11/8 32
12:00
SC Verl v Bonner SC GER Regionalliga West
23/20 12/5 85/40 33
12:00
SpVgg Unterhaching v SV Meppen GER Bundesliga 3
8/11 11/4 18/5 32
12:00
Garching v SV Seligenporten GER Regionalliga Bayern
8/13 31/10 18/5 32
12:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern v Wegberg Beeck GER Regionalliga West
1/1 13/5 9/4 32
12:00
Dalum v Middelfart G and BK DEN Division 2
31/10 31/10 4/6 1
12:00
Marienlyst v Naesby DEN Division 2
8/13 14/5 19/5 32
12:00
Tegs SK v Sandviken SWE Division 1
21/20 13/5 11/5 32
12:00
VfL Osnabruck v Wurzburger Kickers GER Bundesliga 3
31/20 11/5 9/5 32
12:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach GER Bundesliga 3
8/11 27/10 19/5 32
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 II v 1. FC Nurnberg II GER Regionalliga Bayern
1/1 11/4 11/5 32
12:00
Greve IF v Kolding IF DEN Division 2
23/10 13/5 19/20 32
12:00
Zwickau v SV Werder Bremen II GER Bundesliga 3
21/20 23/10 27/10 32
12:00
Hallescher FC v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
20/21 5/2 14/5 32
12:00
SV Rodinghausen v 1. FC Koln II GER Regionalliga West
4/7 3/1 21/5 32
13:00
Hillerod v B 93 DEN Division 2
4/1 3/1 4/7 32
13:00
Brescia v Foggia ITA Serie B
9/5 85/40 17/10 40
13:00
Pollok v Hurlford SCO West Region
4/7 4/1 5/2 1
13:00
Nairn St Ninian v Whitehills SCO North Region
1/12 8/1 10/1 1
13:00
Craigmark v Dalry SCO West Region
17/10 4/1 4/5 1
13:00
Bari v Ternana ITA Serie B
4/6 5/2 5/1 40
13:00
Buchanhaven v Stoneywood Parkvale SCO North Region
9/4 4/1 8/13 1
13:00
Carluke v Bellshill SCO West Region
23/20 7/2 13/10 1
13:00
Kilbirnie v Clydebank SCO West Region
4/7 21/5 12/5 1
13:00
Roma v Udinese ITA Serie A
1/4 21/4 11/1 72
13:00
Novara v Avellino ITA Serie B
1/1 85/40 10/3 40
13:00
Virtus Entella v Carpi ITA Serie B
29/20 2/1 9/4 40
13:00
Petershill v Largs SCO West Region
19/20 16/5 17/10 1
13:00
Inverness City v Stonehaven SCO North Region
31/10 5/1 2/5 1
13:00
Forth v Lesmahagow SCO West Region
1/2 9/2 13/5 1
13:00
Apollon Smyrnis v Platanias GRE Super League
5/4 19/10 12/5 36
13:00
Frem v Akademisk DEN Division 2
6/4 12/5 31/20 32
13:00
Fremad v Ringkobing IF DEN Division 2
9/10 13/5 5/2 32
13:00
Perugia v Frosinone ITA Serie B
11/8 85/40 9/4 40
13:00
Venezia v Parma ITA Serie B
13/8 15/8 21/10 40
13:00
Hermes v Colony Park SCO North Region
1/3 5/1 19/5 1
13:00
East End v Newmachar SCO North Region
1/7 7/1 7/1 1
13:00
Royal Albert v Ashfield SCO West Region
4/6 4/1 21/10 1
13:00
Kilsyth v Darvel SCO West Region
21/20 16/5 6/4 1
13:00
Eutin 08 v Hannover 96 II GER Regionalliga Nord
29/10 11/4 4/5 32
13:00
Skovshoved v Bronshoj DEN Division 2
9/10 27/10 12/5 32
13:00
Lorient v AS Nancy FRA Division 2
3/4 5/2 4/1 40
13:00
Neilston v Benburb SCO West Region
17/10 4/1 4/5 1
13:00
Wishaw v St Rochs SCO West Region
6/4 7/2 1/1 1
13:00
Glentanar v Sunnybank SCO North Region
21/5 11/2 2/7 1
13:00
Empoli v Cittadella ITA Serie B
1/1 23/10 3/1 40
13:00
Cremonese v Pescara ITA Serie B
11/10 27/10 9/4 40
13:00
Gartcairn v Vale of Clyde SCO West Region
23/20 7/2 13/10 1
13:00
Vale of Leven v Johnstone SCO West Region
8/13 4/1 9/4 1
13:00
Spey Valley v Buckie Rov SCO North Region
11/2 6/1 1/5 1
13:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II v Rot-Weiss Essen GER Regionalliga West
11/10 5/2 85/40 33
13:00
Borussia Hildesheim v BSV Rehden GER Regionalliga Nord
29/20 23/10 17/10 32
13:00
Fc Sydvest 05 v Jammerbught FC DEN Division 2
7/4 13/5 5/4 32
13:00
Whitletts v Lugar SCO West Region
1/2 9/2 13/5 1
13:00
Port Glasgow v Blantyre SCO West Region
13/8 4/1 5/6 1
13:00
Dufftown v Montrose Roselea SCO North Region
9/4 9/2 4/7 1
13:00
Islavale v Forres Thistle SCO North Region
5/6 4/1 13/8 1
13:00
St Anthony's v Lanark SCO West Region
13/10 7/2 23/20 1
13:00
Salernitana v Spezia ITA Serie B
23/20 2/1 3/1 40
13:30
Rutherglen v Kirriemuir SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/2 9/2 13/5 1
13:30
Musselburgh v Newburgh Thistle SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/20 8/1 16/1 1
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v Eintracht Frankfurt GER Bundesliga
8/11 14/5 4/1 74
13:30
Lochgelly v Edinburgh United SCO East Region
11/5 21/5 8/13 1
13:30
Forfar WE v Camelon SCO East Region
13/8 7/2 10/11 1
13:30
Rossvale v Greenock SCO Scotland Junior Cup
8/15 9/2 12/5 1
13:30
Culter v EK Thistle SCO Scotland Junior Cup
10/11 4/1 6/4 1
13:30
Lochee Harp v Boness United SCO Scotland Junior Cup
6/1 7/1 1/6 1
13:30
Bonnyrigg v Shettleston SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/10 7/1 10/1 1
13:30
Penicuik v Livingston Utd SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/33 8/1 20/1 1
13:30
Dundonald v Sauchie SCO East Region
2/5 9/2 33/10 1
13:30
Whitburn v Tranent SCO East Region
13/5 21/5 8/15 1
13:30
Ardeer v Yoker SCO Scotland Junior Cup
3/1 9/2 4/9 1
13:30
Thornton v Ellon Utd SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/4 6/1 9/2 1
13:30
Hill Of Beath v New Elgin SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/33 8/1 20/1 1
13:30
Arniston v St Andrews SCO Scotland Junior Cup
12/5 21/5 4/7 1
13:30
Werder Bremen v SC Freiburg GER Bundesliga
3/4 3/1 18/5 73
13:30
Stoneyburn v Crossgates Primrose SCO East Region
9/4 9/2 4/7 1
13:30
Haddington Athletic v Dalkeith SCO East Region
4/11 5/1 7/2 1
13:30
Kilwinning Rangers v Salcoats SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/33 8/1 20/1 1
13:30
Troon v Renfrew SCO Scotland Junior Cup
8/13 4/1 9/4 1
13:30
Rob Roy v Glenrothes SCO Scotland Junior Cup
2/17 7/1 8/1 1
13:30
LKS Nieciecza v Lechia Gdansk POL Ekstraklasa
7/4 23/10 31/20 36
13:30
Stuttgart v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
11/10 5/2 13/5 72
13:30
Burntisland Shipyard v Ormiston SCO Lowland
8/13 4/1 9/4 1
13:30
Craigroyston v West Calder SCO East Region
12/5 9/2 8/15 1
13:30
Irvine Vics v Maybole SCO Scotland Junior Cup
4/7 9/2 9/4 1
13:30
Tayport v Cumbernauld SCO Scotland Junior Cup
4/7 21/5 12/5 1
13:30
Newmains v Annbank SCO Scotland Junior Cup
9/1 7/1 1/9 1
13:30
Genclerbirligi v Istanbul Basaksehir FK TUR Super Lig
18/5 27/10 3/4 40
13:30
Hoffenheim v Schalke 04 GER Bundesliga
6/5 13/5 11/5 74
13:30
Oakley v Easthouses Lily SCO East Region
4/6 4/1 21/10 1
13:30
Lochee Utd v Kennoway SCO East Region
1/4 11/2 5/1 1
13:30
Kello v Arthurlie SCO Scotland Junior Cup
7/2 5/1 4/11 1
13:30
Longside v Deveronside SCO Scotland Junior Cup
6/5 18/5 6/5 1
13:30
Dunipace v Dunbar SCO Scotland Junior Cup
21/5 11/2 2/7 1
13:30
Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow RUS Premier
15/4 12/5 3/4 15
13:30
Harthill v Armadale SCO East Region
17/10 4/1 4/5 1
13:30
Brechin Vics v Forfar Alb SCO East Region
3/10 11/2 4/1 1
13:30
Pumpherston v Cambuslang SCO Scotland Junior Cup
31/10 5/1 2/5 1
13:30
Broxburn Athletic v Fraserburgh Utd SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/20 8/1 16/1 1
13:30
Aberdeen Uni v Kirkcaldy SCO Scotland Junior Cup
4/9 5/1 11/4 1
13:30
Prestatyn v Newtown WAL Welsh Premier League
13/8 1
13:30
FSV Mainz v Hertha Berlin GER Bundesliga
6/5 23/10 5/2 72
13:30
Tweedmouth v Peebles SCO Lowland
21/5 11/2 2/7 1
13:30
Lochore v Kinnoull SCO East Region
31/10 5/1 2/5 1
13:30
Ardrossan v Banchory SCO Scotland Junior Cup
1/4 6/1 9/2 1
13:30
Burghead v Shotts Bon Accord SCO Scotland Junior Cup
10/1 7/1 1/10 1
13:30
Lewis Utd v Bathgate Thistle SCO Scotland Junior Cup
11/1 8/1 1/14 1
13:30
Newburgh v Dundee Violet SCO East Region
11/2 6/1 1/5 1
13:30
Fauldhouse v Blackburn Utd SCO East Region
1/2 21/5 11/4 1
13:30
Broughty v Newtongrange SCO East Region
20/23 7/2 17/10 1
13:30
G Perthshire v Dundee North End SCO Scotland Junior Cup
2/1 21/5 4/6 1
13:30
Rosyth v East Craigie SCO Scotland Junior Cup
5/6 4/1 13/8 1
13:35
Grenoble v Cholet FRA National
29/20 21/10 15/8 32
14:00
Ballinamallard United v Ballymena NIR Premier
14/5 14/5 5/6 1
14:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Bytovia Bytow POL I Liga
11/10 12/5 5/2 32
14:00
Glenafton v Threave SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/14 7/1 14/1 1
14:00
Formartine United v Turriff United SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
3/10 21/5 5/1 1
14:00
Deveronvale v Hawick SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/5 11/2 6/1 1
14:00
Hampton and Richmond v Concord Rangers ENG Conference South
3/5 3/1 21/5 32
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Welling United ENG Conference South
9/10 13/5 14/5 33
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC v Dalkurd FF SWE Superettan
29/10 5/2 37/40 40
14:00
Derby County v Birmingham City ENG League Championship
5/6 11/4 19/5 73
14:00
Leeds United v Ipswich Town ENG League Championship
8/13 29/10 11/2 73
14:00
Hitchin Town v Basingstoke Town ENG Southern Premier League
29/20 5/2 29/20 32
14:00
Stevenage v Morecambe ENG League Two
17/20 14/5 31/10 69
14:00
Luton Town v Chesterfield ENG League Two
1/2 18/5 5/1 69
14:00
Mickleover Sports v Hednesford Town ENG Northern Premier League
7/5 27/10 8/5 33
14:00
Scunthorpe United v Portsmouth ENG League One
29/20 12/5 15/8 73
14:00
Farsley AFC v Barwell ENG Northern Premier League
4/5 31/10 11/4 32
14:00
AFC Fylde v Woking FC ENG Conference Premiership
7/10 3/1 7/2 32
14:00
Sutton Utd v Barrow FC ENG Conference Premiership
5/6 5/2 33/10 32
14:00
HK Kopavogur v Keflavik ICE Division 1
19/10 13/5 11/10 1
14:00
Brechin City v Dunfermline Athletic SCO Championship
19/4 31/10 4/7 66
14:00
Carrick Rangers v Cliftonville NIR Premier
16/5 14/5 3/4 1
14:00
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Olsztyn POL I Liga
11/10 23/10 13/5 1
14:00
Edinburgh University v Lossiemouth SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
8/15 15/4 14/5 1
14:00
Colville Park v Cumbernauld Colts SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
21/10 4/1 4/6 1
14:00
Civil Service Strollers v Strathspey Thistle SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/6 6/1 7/1 1
14:00
CF Reus Deportiu v Osasuna ESP La Liga Segunda
13/8 2/1 2/1 17
14:00
Nuneaton Town v Southport ENG Conference North
11/8 5/2 9/5 33
14:00
Gainsborough Trinity v Salford City ENG Conference North
4/1 31/10 3/5 32
14:00
Whitehawk v St Albans ENG Conference South
18/5 3/1 13/20 32
14:00
Bolton Wanderers v Brentford ENG League Championship
11/4 11/4 21/20 72
14:00
Dunstable Town v Dorchester Town ENG Southern Premier League
13/8 13/5 5/4 32
14:00
Crewe Alexandra v Carlisle United ENG League Two
17/10 13/5 6/4 69
14:00
Leiston FC v Metropolitan Police ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/9 17/5 11/2 32
14:00
Altrincham v Grantham ENG Northern Premier League
7/10 16/5 16/5 32
14:00
Bristol Rovers v Blackpool ENG League One
11/8 5/2 19/10 73
14:00
Thurrock v Merstham ENG Ryman Premier Division
6/4 5/2 31/20 33
14:00
Northampton Town v Bradford City ENG League One
11/5 23/10 13/10 73
14:00
Notts County v Lincoln City ENG League Two
7/4 12/5 31/20 69
14:00
Solihull Moors v Dagenham and Redbridge ENG Conference Premiership
7/2 29/10 8/11 32
14:00
FC Halifax Town v Bromley ENG Conference Premiership
11/10 5/2 12/5 32
14:00
Swansea City v Watford ENG Premier League
11/8 23/10 23/10 106
14:00
Stranraer v Arbroath SCO League 1
11/8 13/5 8/5 66
14:00
Eastbourne Borough v Oxford City ENG Conference South
4/5 29/10 29/10 32
14:00
Braintree Town v Hungerford Town ENG Conference South
5/4 12/5 2/1 33
14:00
Wolves v Barnsley ENG League Championship
9/20 15/4 7/1 73
14:00
Frome Town v Bishop's Stortford ENG Southern Premier League
20/23 27/10 12/5 32
14:00
Kings Lynn v Tiverton Town ENG Southern Premier League
6/5 5/2 7/4 32
14:00
Burgess Hill Town v Tonbridge Angels ENG Ryman Premier Division
11/8 13/5 13/8 32
14:00
Mansfield Town v Cambridge United ENG League Two
9/10 5/2 31/10 68
14:00
Staines Town v Lowestoft Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
3/4 29/10 31/10 32
14:00
Ross County v Hibernian SCO Premier
29/10 13/5 17/20 74
14:00
Halesowen Town v Warrington Town ENG Northern Premier League
16/5 3/1 8/11 32
14:00
Torquay v Macclesfield Town ENG Conference Premiership
15/8 12/5 7/5 32
14:00
Dorking Wanderers v Brightlingsea Regent ENG Ryman Premier Division
11/8 27/10 8/5 32
14:00
East Kilbride FC v East Stirling SCO Lowland
8/15 4/1 27/10 1
14:00
Stenhousemuir v Berwick Rangers SCO League 2
13/20 3/1 21/5 65
14:00
Glenavon v Ards FC NIR Premier
9/20 10/3 11/2 1
14:00
Gala Fairydean v Keith SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
4/7 15/4 13/5 1
14:00
Wick v Stirling Univ SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
11/10 4/7 13/8 1
14:00
Brackley Town v Curzon Ashton FC ENG Conference North
2/5 7/2 6/1 32
14:00
Bognor Regis Town v Gloucester City ENG Conference South
6/5 13/5 2/1 33
14:00
Fulham v Middlesbrough ENG League Championship
11/8 12/5 9/4 73
14:00
Farnborough v St Ives Town ENG Southern Premier League
7/10 29/10 3/1 32
14:00
Weymouth v Hereford FC ENG Southern Premier League
29/20 5/2 29/20 32
14:00
Yeovil Town v Port Vale ENG League Two
29/20 12/5 15/8 69
14:00
Kingstonian v Harlow ENG Ryman Premier Division
6/5 13/5 19/10 32
14:00
Nantwich Town v Ashton Utd ENG Northern Premier League
7/5 14/5 8/5 33
14:00
Fleetwood Town v Southend United ENG League One
31/20 12/5 7/4 73
14:00
Maidstone Utd v Gateshead ENG Conference Premiership
21/20 5/2 5/2 33
14:00
UMF Selfoss v Haukar ICE Division 1
5/4 13/5 13/8 1
14:00
Stoke City v Chelsea ENG Premier League
19/4 3/1 13/20 105
14:00
Fram Reykjavik v Throttur Reykjavik ICE Division 1
17/10 13/5 6/5 1
14:00
Dumbarton v Inverness CT SCO Championship
27/10 13/5 20/21 65
14:00
Fylkir v IR Reykjavik ICE Division 1
1/5 9/2 10/1 1
14:00
Lothian Thistle v Inverurie Loco Works SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
19/20 3/1 7/4 1
14:00
Edusport Academy v Rothes SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
21/20 11/4 17/10 1
14:00
East Thurrock Utd v Truro City ENG Conference South
9/10 27/10 27/10 32
14:00
Chorley v AFC Telford United ENG Conference North
8/11 27/10 7/2 32
14:00
Queens Park Rangers v Burton Albion ENG League Championship
3/4 14/5 19/5 73
14:00
Redditch Utd v Biggleswade Town ENG Southern Premier League
1/1 13/5 21/10 32
14:00
Newport County v Grimsby Town ENG League Two
23/20 5/2 23/10 69
14:00
Wingate and Finchley v Worthing FC ENG Ryman Premier Division
1/3 21/5 13/2 32
14:00
Charlton Athletic v Bury ENG League One
3/4 3/1 10/3 73
14:00
Needham Market v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
11/8 5/2 17/10 33
14:00
Stourbridge v Lancaster City ENG Northern Premier League
1/1 27/10 12/5 32
14:00
Rochdale v Gillingham ENG League One
13/20 31/10 4/1 73
14:00
Guiseley v Dover Athletic ENG Conference Premiership
27/10 5/2 1/1 32
14:00
Everton v Bournemouth ENG Premier League
4/6 29/10 19/4 106
14:00
Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC AUT Bundesliga
1/2 33/10 21/4 41
14:00
East Fife v Forfar Athletic SCO League 1
1/1 13/5 27/10 65
14:00
Clyde v Cowdenbeath SCO League 2
9/10 11/4 29/10 65
14:00
Gornik Leczna v GKS Tychy 71 POL I Liga
9/5 23/10 6/4 32
14:00
Brora v Girvan SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/4 5/1 11/2 1
14:00
Banks O'Dee FC v Huntly SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
5/4 16/5 5/4 1
14:00
Chippenham Town v Hemel Hempstead Town ENG Conference South
11/8 13/5 17/10 32
14:00
Harrogate Town v York City ENG Conference North
17/10 13/5 11/8 32
14:00
Stockport County v North Ferriby Utd ENG Conference North
3/10 17/4 8/1 32
14:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Atvidabergs FF SWE Superettan
1/4 5/1 19/2 40
14:00
Reading v Hull City ENG League Championship
6/4 12/5 2/1 73
14:00
Kettering Town v Chesham Utd ENG Southern Premier League
8/13 29/10 10/3 32
14:00
Merthyr Town v Royston Town ENG Southern Premier League
10/11 13/5 12/5 32
14:00
Stratford Town v Gosport Borough ENG Southern Premier League
1/2 3/1 9/2 32
14:00
Barnet v Crawley Town ENG League Two
20/23 14/5 3/1 69
14:00
Rotherham v Oldham Athletic ENG League One
8/13 16/5 17/4 73
14:00
Folkestone Invicta v Hendon ENG Ryman Premier Division
11/8 5/2 17/10 33
14:00
Margate v Harrow Borough ENG Ryman Premier Division
1/1 13/5 12/5 32
14:00
Whitby v Marine ENG Northern Premier League
23/20 27/10 2/1 32
14:00
St Johnstone v Hamilton SCO Premier
17/20 5/2 3/1 72
14:00
Tranmere Rovers v Wrexham ENG Conference Premiership
3/5 14/5 5/1 32
14:00
Southampton v Manchester United ENG Premier League
22/5 14/5 8/11 105
14:00
Raith Rovers v Airdrieonians SCO League 1
4/11 4/1 15/2 64
14:00
Edinburgh City v Peterhead SCO League 2
4/1 3/1 4/6 66
14:00
Crusaders v Dungannon NIR Premier
1/6 6/1 16/1 1
14:00
Clachnacuddin v Fort William SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/6 6/1 7/1 1
14:00
Fraserburgh v Forres Mechanics SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
4/11 21/5 4/1 1
14:00
Selkirk v Gretna 2008 SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
8/15 15/4 14/5 1
14:00
Leamington v Bradford P A ENG Conference North
8/5 12/5 31/20 33
14:00
Spennymoor v Alfreton Town ENG Conference North
5/6 27/10 29/10 32
14:00
Bath City v Wealdstone ENG Conference South
7/5 5/2 17/10 33
14:00
Norwich City v Bristol City ENG League Championship
20/21 29/10 29/10 73
14:00
Sunderland v Cardiff City ENG League Championship
2/1 23/10 31/20 73
14:00
Kings Langley v Banbury United ENG Southern Premier League
10/3 3/1 8/13 32
14:00
Coventry City v Exeter City ENG League Two
6/5 5/2 9/4 69
14:00
Workington v Matlock Town ENG Northern Premier League
20/23 14/5 11/4 32
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Leatherhead ENG Ryman Premier Division
5/4 5/2 19/10 33
14:00
Sutton Coldfield v Buxton ENG Northern Premier League
11/4 31/10 4/5 32
14:00
Oxford Utd v Walsall ENG League One
5/6 11/4 16/5 73
14:00
Kilmarnock v Dundee SCO Premier
11/8 23/10 15/8 73
14:00
Shrewsbury Town v Blackburn Rovers ENG League One
2/1 12/5 11/8 73
14:00
Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic ENG League One
85/40 13/5 6/5 73
14:00
Aldershot Town v Leyton Orient ENG Conference Premiership
1/1 13/5 5/2 33
14:00
Chester FC v Maidenhead Utd ENG Conference Premiership
21/10 5/2 6/5 33
14:00
Manchester City v Crystal Palace ENG Premier League
2/15 9/1 21/1 103
14:00
Falkirk v Livingston SCO Championship
11/10 13/5 23/10 66
14:00
Queens Park v Ayr United SCO League 1
19/5 14/5 8/11 66
14:00
Elgin City v Montrose SCO League 2
7/5 13/5 11/8 65
14:00
Glentoran v Coleraine NIR Premier
11/5 5/2 23/20 1
14:00
Nairn v Whitehill Welfare SCO Scottish FA Cup 2017/18
1/2 15/4 3/1 1
14:00
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur v Thor Akureyri ICE Division 1
27/10 3/1 8/11 1
14:00
Poole Town v Chelmsford City ENG Conference South
27/10 27/10 9/10 33
14:00
Boston United v Darlington ENG Conference North
29/20 13/5 13/8 32
14:00
Weston Super Mare v Dartford ENG Conference South
31/10 29/10 3/4 32
14:00
Preston North End v Millwall ENG League Championship
11/10 5/2 14/5 72
14:00
St Neots Town v Slough Town ENG Southern Premier League
33/10 29/10 13/20 32
14:00
Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town ENG League Two
1/1 3/1 2/1 69
14:00
Witton Albion v Rushall Olympic ENG Northern Premier League
8/13 16/5 15/4 32
14:00
Billericay v Tooting and Mitcham ENG Ryman Premier Division
2/9 21/4 19/2 32
14:00
Coalville Town v Stalybridge Celtic ENG Northern Premier League
3/5 10/3 15/4 32
14:00
Colchester v Wycombe Wanderers ENG League Two
9/5 12/5 6/4 69
14:00
Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers ENG League One
85/40 13/5 6/5 73
14:00
AC Horsens v Helsinge Fodbold DEN Superligaen
20/23 5/2 17/5 40
14:00
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet United ENG Conference Premiership
6/5 5/2 85/40 32
14:00
Hartlepool United v Eastleigh ENG Conference Premiership
11/8 9/4 2/1 32
14:00
Burnley v Huddersfield Town ENG Premier League
23/20 9/4 29/10 104
14:00
IFK Sollentuna v Enskede IK SWE Division 1
8/13 3/1 15/4 1
14:00
Dundee United v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
4/5 27/10 10/3 65
14:00
Alloa v Albion Rovers SCO League 1
4/5 14/5 10/3 66
14:00
Stirling Albion v Annan Athletic SCO League 2
4/5 3/1 16/5 65
14:15
CD Alaves v Real Madrid ESP La Liga Primera
21/2 13/2 2/11 73
14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad v FC Vereya BUL A League
5/4 12/5 19/10 33
15:00
Hapoel Acre v Bnei Yehuda ISR Premier League
7/4 2/1 5/4 1
15:00
Estoril Praia v Desportivo Chaves POR Primeira Liga
23/20 23/10 13/5 58
15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc v Dukla Praha CZE Gambrinus Liga
37/40 5/2 29/10 32
15:00
Cercle Brugge v FC Tubize BEL Division 2
4/6 14/5 4/1 32
15:00
Partick Thistle v Hearts SCO Premier
11/5 12/5 23/20 73
15:00
BATE Borisov v Slutsksakhar Slutsk BLR Belarus Premier League
1/4 18/5 17/2 31
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice v Olimpia Grudziadz POL I Liga
10/11 5/2 3/1 1
15:00
Bohemians 1905 v FK Jablonec CZE Gambrinus Liga
31/20 11/5 15/8 32
15:00
FK Tescoma Zlin v Slavia Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
27/10 21/10 23/20 32
15:00
Montpellier v PS