Match Betting - 90 Mins

Thu 16 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
00:00
Jaguares de Cordoba v Atletico Bucaramanga COL Colombia Cup
21/20 21/10 13/5 33
00:00
DC United v Portland Timbers USA Major League Soccer
1/1 29/10 12/5 71
00:00
Cruz Azul v Zacatepec Morelos MEX Copa Mexico
2/5 3/1 11/2 34
00:00
Celaya v Santos Laguna MEX Copa Mexico
11/5 21/10 11/10 33
00:30
Atletico Nacional Medellin v Patriotas FC COL Colombia Cup
3/10 7/2 19/2 32
00:30
America De Cali v Leones FC COL Colombia Cup
1/2 5/2 13/2 33
00:30
Deportivo Junior v Deportes Quindio COL Colombia Cup
2/9 9/2 21/2 32
00:45
Chapecoense v Corinthians BRA Copa De Brazil
7/5 2/1 85/40 33
00:45
Flamengo v Gremio BRA Copa De Brazil
11/10 2/1 14/5 33
00:45
Millonarios Bogota v General Diaz Copa Sudamericana
4/11 10/3 19/2 34
01:00
Dep. Municipal v Universitario de Deportes PER Torneo Apertura
9/5 9/4 6/5 33
02:00
Los Angeles FC v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
9/20 4/1 21/4 72
02:00
Tigres UANL v San Luis MEX Copa Mexico
3/10 10/3 7/1 34
02:00
Club Tijuana v Juarez MEX Copa Mexico
4/7 13/5 19/5 33
02:30
Seattle Reign (W) v Chicago Red Stars (W) USA National Womens Soccer League
17/20 12/5 29/10 1
14:00
Spain U20 (W) v Nigeria U20 (W) U20 World Cup - Women
1/4 21/5 9/1 33
14:00
Sepidroud Rasht v Padideh Khorasan FC IRN Iran Premier League
13/5 2/1 11/10 37
14:00
Kayrat v SK Sigma Olomouc Europa League
4/5 13/5 19/5 40
15:00
Progres Niedercorn v FK Ufa Europa League
21/10 23/10 7/5 40
15:30
MP Mikkeli v MiPK FIN Kakkonen
17/20 27/10 13/5 33
15:30
Tampere United v TPV FIN Kakkonen
10/3 3/1 13/20 33
15:30
AEK Larnaca FC v SK Sturm Graz Europa League
13/10 12/5 21/10 40
16:00
Foolad Khozestan v Nassaji Mazandaran IRN Iran Premier League
23/20 15/8 13/5 37
16:00
Fajr Jam Bushehr v Esteghlal Tehran IRN Iran Premier League
13/5 2/1 11/10 37
16:00
Peykan v Gostaresh Foolad IRN Iran Premier League
37/40 2/1 16/5 35
16:00
HJK Helsinki v NK Olimpija Ljubljana Europa League
21/20 23/10 27/10 39
16:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary v Ismailia EGY Premier, Egypt
3/1 21/10 1/1 33
16:30
FC Copenhagen v CSKA Sofia Europa League
8/15 3/1 11/2 40
16:30
CS U Craiova v RasenBallsport Leipzig Europa League
15/2 19/5 4/11 40
17:00
Molde FK v Hibernian Europa League
7/10 27/10 4/1 40
17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Hapoel Beer Sheva Europa League
37/40 5/2 29/10 39
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk Europa League
2/13 13/2 16/1 38
17:00
KS Kukesi v Torpedo Kutaisi Europa League
8/5 12/5 13/8 40
17:00
CFR Cluj v Alashkert FC Europa League
3/10 4/1 19/2 38
17:00
FK Suduva v FK Spartaks Europa League
7/10 5/2 17/4 40
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius v Sevilla Europa League
10/1 13/2 2/11 38
17:00
Midtjylland v The New Saints Europa League
1/9 8/1 21/1 38
17:30
France U20 (W) v North Korea U20 (W) U20 World Cup - Women
11/10 23/10 11/5 34
17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Pyunik Europa League
1/4 17/4 14/1 38
17:30
Luzern v Olympiakos Piraus Europa League
13/5 5/2 1/1 39
17:45
LASK Linz v Besiktas Europa League
29/10 5/2 37/40 39
17:45
Dinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol Europa League
8/5 23/10 17/10 40
18:00
Breidablik v Vikinqur Olafsfjordur ICE Iceland Cup
2/7 17/4 8/1 13
18:00
Atalanta v Hapoel Haifa Europa League
2/11 6/1 14/1 38
18:00
Brondby IF v FK Spartak Subotica Europa League
1/5 21/4 14/1 38
18:00
Basel v Vitesse Arnhem Europa League
8/13 31/10 4/1 40
18:00
Zrinjski v Ludogorets Europa League
5/1 29/10 4/7 40
18:00
F91 Dudelange v Legia Warsaw Europa League
9/2 3/1 3/5 40
18:15
Lech Poznan v Genk Europa League
5/2 12/5 21/20 39
18:15
NK Maribor v Rangers Europa League
5/4 23/10 11/5 40
18:30
Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok Europa League
9/20 31/10 7/1 40
18:30
Feyenoord v Dukla Trencin Europa League
2/9 21/4 11/1 38
18:30
FCSB v Hajduk Split Europa League
4/5 5/2 18/5 40
18:30
Partizan Belgrade v FC Nordsjaelland Europa League
7/10 27/10 4/1 40
18:30
Rapid Vienna v Slovan Bratislava Europa League
8/15 31/10 5/1 41
18:45
Burnley v Istanbul Basaksehir FK Europa League
23/20 21/10 27/10 39
18:45
Rijeka v Sarpsborg 08 Europa League
2/5 18/5 7/1 41
18:45
Rosenborg v Cork City FC Europa League
4/11 15/4 7/1 41
18:45
Bordeaux v Illichivets Mariupol Europa League
2/9 5/1 12/1 38
18:45
Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday ENG EFL Cup
29/20 5/2 15/8 69
19:00
Deportivo La Guaira v Atletico Furrial VEN Copa Venezuela
4/9 29/10 6/1 33
19:00
Valur Reykjavik v FC Sheriff Tiraspol Europa League
85/40 9/4 13/10 40
19:00
Misr El Maqasha v Zamalek EGY Premier, Egypt
16/5 9/4 10/11 33
19:30
Sporting Braga v FC Zorya Lugansk Europa League
1/3 19/5 17/2 40
Fri 17 Aug
Time Match 1 X 2
22:15
Palmeiras v Bahia BRA Copa De Brazil
2/5 16/5 15/2 33
22:30
Botafogo RJ v Nacional Asuncion Copa Sudamericana
4/11 10/3 9/1 35
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union Comercio PER Torneo Apertura
8/11 23/10 31/10 33