90 Mins

Sat 20 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
18:00
Binacional v Universitario de Deportes PER Torneo Clausura
31/10 18/5 19/4 68
18:00
Caen v Guingamp FRA Ligue 1
17/4 15/4 13/2 130
18:00
Nacional De Football v Penarol URU Primera Division
19/5 18/5 5/1 67
18:00
Taubate v XV de Piracicaba BRA Paulista Cup
17/4 18/5 5/1 67
18:00
Kortrijk v St Truiden BEL Jupiler
12/5 18/5 19/4 42
18:00
Sao Caetano v Rio Claro SP BRA Paulista Cup
31/10 4/1 15/2 34
18:00
Dijon v Lille FRA Ligue 1
11/2 18/5 31/10 131
18:00
Nantes v Toulouse FRA Ligue 1
17/5 19/5 7/1 130
18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta v ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ROM Divizia A
15/4 9/2 12/1 67
18:00
Curico Unido v Palestino CHI Primera
19/5 18/5 5/1 75
18:00
Reims v Angers FRA Ligue 1
19/4 4/1 8/1 130
18:00
Atibaia SP v Atletico Votuporanguense Sp BRA Paulista Cup
18/5 15/4 6/1 67
18:00
Antwerp v Lokeren BEL Jupiler
21/10 11/2 13/1 84
18:00
RB Brasil v Santo Andre BRA Paulista Cup
7/2 4/1 8/1 67
18:00
Ituano SP v Novorizontino BRA Paulista Cup
11/2 18/5 19/5 67
18:00
Strasbourg v Monaco FRA Ligue 1
7/2 17/5 19/5 135
18:30
Argentino Quilmes v Deportivo Laferrere ARG Prim C Metro
7/2 19/4 12/1 34
18:30
UAI Urquiza v San Miguel ARG Primera B Metropolitana
9/2 5/1 14/1 32
18:30
FC Tubize v Lommel United BEL Division 2
19/5 7/2 15/4 35
18:30
C.S.D. Flandria v Estudiantes Caseros ARG Primera B Metropolitana
6/1 4/1 8/1 32
18:30
Genk v Eupen BEL Jupiler
13/10 15/2 18/1 42
18:30
Juve Stabia v Monopoli ITA Serie C
10/3 15/4 11/2 34
18:30
Club Comunicaciones v Defensores Unidos ARG Primera B Metropolitana
8/1 17/4 15/2 32
18:30
The New Saints v Connah's Quay WAL Welsh Premier League
85/40 6/1 15/1 34
18:30
Udinese v Napoli ITA Serie A
11/1 9/2 5/2 98
18:30
Deportivo Espanol v Club Atletico All Boys ARG Primera B Metropolitana
15/2 4/1 5/1 34
18:30
Acassuso v Barracas Central ARG Primera B Metropolitana
6/1 4/1 7/1 32
18:30
Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
29/10 19/5 6/1 38
18:30
Lanus v Patronato ARG Primera Division
15/4 22/5 21/2 42
18:45
FC Utrecht v AZ NED Eredivisie
29/10 17/5 29/10 68
18:45
Heerenveen v Ajax NED Eredivisie
16/1 13/2 6/4 69
18:45
Barcelona v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
23/20 13/2 12/1 79
18:45
Triestina v Ternana ITA Serie C
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
19:00
Orense SC v Clan Juvenil ECU Primera B
17/4 19/5 13/2 34
19:00
CD Magallanes v Melipilla CHI Primera B
13/2 19/5 17/4 34
19:00
Real Frontera FC v Atletico El Vigia VEN Segunda Division
29/10 18/5 5/1 34
19:00
Irt Itihad De Tanger v Chabab Rif Hoceima MOR Super League , Morocco
19/5 6/1 20/1 34
19:00
Universitario De Sucre v Royal Pari BOL Bolivia Primera
16/5 18/5 11/2 34
19:00
America Mineiro v Gremio BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
13/2 4/1 13/2 40
19:00
Botafogo RJ v Bahia BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/5 4/1 15/2 42
19:30
Yaracuy FC v Atletico Furrial VEN Segunda Division
85/40 17/4 7/1 34
19:30
Boa Esporte v Guarani SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/1 4/1 11/2 32
19:30
Yaracuyanos FC v Deportivo JBL del Zulia VEN Segunda Division
14/5 15/4 11/2 34
19:30
Vila Nova FC Goiania v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
22/5 19/4 14/1 33
19:30
W Connection FC v Central FC TRI Professional League
9/4 19/5 11/2 34
19:30
Avai Florianopolis v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
29/10 9/2 11/1 34
19:45
Loures v Sporting Lisbon POR Portuguese Cup
17/1 27/10 33
20:00
FC Cincinnati v Nashville USL 1
11/5 5/1 11/1 35
20:15
Jaguares de Cordoba v Independiente Medellin COL Primera A
13/2 19/5 19/5 34
20:30
Real Garcilaso v Union Comercio PER Torneo Clausura
6/4 5/1 10/1 34
20:30
Union La Calera v Huachipato CHI Primera
17/4 7/2 10/3 39
20:45
Boca Juniors v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
10/3 9/2 21/2 42
21:00
General Diaz v Deportivo Santani PAR Primera Division
5/1 15/4 11/2 34
21:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Reno 1868 USL 1
16/5 7/2 22/5 35
21:00
Mineros De Zacatecas v Dorados De Sinaloa MEX Liga De Ascenso
14/5 4/1 15/2 34
21:00
Agropecuario AAC v Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza ARG Nacional B
5/1 17/4 9/1 32
21:00
Guayaquil City FC v SC Barcelona Guayaquil ECU Primera A , Ecuador
28/1 7/1 7/2 34
21:15
The Strongest v Guabira Santa Cruz BOL Bolivia Primera
9/5 15/2 21/1 33
Sun 21 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Sao Paulo v Atletico PR BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/5 4/1 15/2 42
22:00
Fortaleza v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/2 11/2 17/1 34
22:00
Sport Recife v Vasco Da Gama BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
9/2 18/5 5/1 42
22:00
Queretaro FC v Cruz Azul MEX Mexican Primera
6/1 15/4 4/1 34
22:30
Atletico Bucaramanga v Boyaco Chico Fc COL Primera A
10/3 19/4 13/1 34
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union San Martin PER Torneo Clausura
3/1 15/4 6/1 34
23:00
Nacional Asuncion v Guarani (Par) PAR Primera Division
19/4 18/5 17/4 34
23:00
Universidad Catolica v Universidad De Concepcion CHI Primera
16/5 19/5 7/1 38
23:00
Alianza Fc v Sporting San Miguelito PAN - Primera Division
19/4 19/5 13/2 34
23:00
Santamarina Tandil v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Nacional B
11/2 19/5 13/2 34
23:00
Newells Old Boys v CA Tigre ARG Primera Division
17/4 4/1 15/2 42
23:00
Santa Gema FC v CD Plaza Amador PAN - Primera Division
9/2 15/4 6/1 34
23:00
Independiente Santa Fe v La Equidad COL Primera A
11/2 9/2 12/1 32
23:05
C.A. Platense v Brown De Adrogue ARG Nacional B
5/1 4/1 17/2 32
23:05
Villa Dalmine v Quilmes ARG Nacional B
5/1 19/5 7/1 33
23:10
LDU Quito v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
31/10 9/2 11/1 34
23:30
Louisville City v Indy Eleven USL 1
21/10 19/4 19/2 35
00:00
Sampaio Correa Ma v Londrina BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
19/4 4/1 15/2 33
00:00
Santos De Guapiles v Limon COS Primera Costa Rica
13/5 4/1 7/1 34
00:00
Club America v Club Tijuana MEX Mexican Primera
13/5 22/5 19/2 34
00:00
Pachuca v Santos Laguna MEX Mexican Primera
11/4 18/5 19/4 35
00:00
Celaya v Atlante FC MEX Liga De Ascenso
9/2 18/5 17/4 34
00:00
Canterbury United v Southern Utd NEW Football Championship
9/5 4/1 6/1 34
00:45
Patriotas FC v Once Caldas COL Primera A
17/4 19/4 13/1 33
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Waitakere United NEW Football Championship
9/2 19/5 9/5 35
01:00
Auckland City v Tasman United NEW Football Championship
13/10 17/2 21/1 35
01:00
Sport Boys v Academia Cantolao PER Torneo Clausura
10/3 18/5 5/1 34
01:00
Real Espana v Deportivo Platense HON Liga Nacional
11/4 17/4 17/2 34
01:00
AD Isidro Metapan v CD Luis Angel Firpo ELS Primera Division
31/10 4/1 15/2 34
01:10
Wellington Phoenix (R) v Team Wellington NEW Football Championship
12/1 13/2 21/20 35
01:15
Delfin SC v Aucas ECU Primera A , Ecuador
31/10 17/4 17/2 34
01:55
Herediano v Municipal Perez Zeledon COS Primera Costa Rica
13/5 17/4 8/1 34
02:00
Necaxa v Leon MEX Mexican Primera
18/5 7/2 19/5 35
02:00
Orange County Blues v Saint Louis FC USL 1
5/2 9/2 10/1 34
02:00
Juarez v Cimarrones de Sonora MEX Liga De Ascenso
4/1 18/5 11/2 34
02:06
Monterrey v Deportivo Toluca MEX Mexican Primera
13/5 15/4 11/2 35
02:30
Sacramento Republic v Swope Park Rangers USL 1
21/10 4/1 13/2 34
04:00
Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka JAP J-2-league
6/1 15/4 19/5 42
04:00
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets AUS A-League
17/4 18/5 13/5 67
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v FC Gifu JAP J-2-league
5/2 22/5 9/1 42
05:00
Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija JAP J-2-league
4/1 18/5 22/5 42
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi JAP J-2-league
19/5 7/2 29/10 42
05:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Tokushima Vortis JAP J-2-league
22/5 18/5 17/4 42
05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto JAP J-2-league
7/2 4/1 7/1 42
05:00
Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-2-league
7/1 4/1 11/2 41
06:00
Daejeon Citizen v Busan I Park FC SKR K2 League
5/1 18/5 4/1 34
06:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v Oita Trinita JAP J-2-league
9/2 18/5 13/5 42
06:00
Ansan Greeners v Bucheon SKR K2 League
19/4 15/4 11/2 34
06:00
Seoul E-Land v FC Anyang SKR K2 League
5/1 18/5 4/1 34
06:00
Gwangju FC v Suwon City SKR K2 League
19/5 15/4 6/1 34
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC v Central Coast Mariners AUS A-League
5/2 18/5 19/4 71
07:00
Okayama v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
5/1 18/5 22/5 42
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
18/5 7/2 4/1 63
07:30
Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
11/8 13/2 15/1 71
08:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC v Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma SKR K2 League
5/1 15/4 11/2 34
08:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
3/1 7/2 4/1 67
08:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v Vorwarts Steyr AUT Division 1
21/10 22/5 8/1 38
09:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy v FK Aktobe KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
29/10 22/5 19/2 34
09:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v Zhetisu KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
10/3 4/1 17/2 34
09:00
Kayrat v Tobol Kostanay KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
12/5 11/2 16/1 34
09:00
Chinese Taipei U19 v United Arab Emirates U19 U19 AFC Championships
35/1 11/1 8/5 34
10:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar v Kaisar Kyzylorda KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
4/1 9/2 12/1 34
10:00
Atyrau v Akzhayik Oral KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
15/4 17/4 9/1 34
10:00
Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
17/4 7/2 17/4 42
10:00
Rayo Vallecano v Getafe ESP La Liga Primera
11/2 18/5 9/2 99
10:15
NAC Breda v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
4/1 7/2 17/5 69
10:30
Frosinone v Empoli ITA Serie A
9/2 10/3 15/4 98
10:30
Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor TUR Super Lig
19/4 18/5 18/5 42
11:00
FC Lviv v Arsenal Kiev UKR Vyscha Liga
4/1 17/4 9/1 34
11:00
Hatayspor v Osmanlispor TUR 1.Lig
5/1 18/5 9/2 34
11:00
Zwickau v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
9/2 18/5 22/5 34
11:30
VSG Altglienicke v Lokomotive Leipzig GER Regionalliga Nordost
6/1 15/4 3/1 34
11:30
VPS Vaasa v RoPS Rovaniemi PS FIN Veikkausliiga
7/1 19/5 4/1 42
11:30
Wacker Nordhausen v Berliner Athletik Klub 07 GER Regionalliga Nordost
29/10 19/5 13/2 34
11:30
SC Paderborn 07 v FC Union Berlin GER Bundesliga 2
3/1 18/5 4/1 67
11:30
FC Inter Turku v FC Honka FIN Veikkausliiga
8/1 17/4 13/5 42
11:30
Hamburg v VFL Bochum GER Bundesliga 2
27/10 19/5 6/1 69
11:30
KuPS v Turku PS FIN Veikkausliiga
2/1 9/2 9/1 42
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz v VFB Auerbach GER Regionalliga Nordost
29/10 7/2 4/1 34
11:30
PS Kemi Kings v IFK Mariehamn FIN Veikkausliiga
19/2 9/2 23/10 43
11:30
Jahn Regensburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga 2
29/10 15/4 5/1 69
11:30
HJK Helsinki v SJK FIN Veikkausliiga
12/5 11/2 14/1 43
11:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde v SV Babelsberg 03 GER Regionalliga Nordost
19/5 7/2 29/10 34
11:30
Tampereen Ilves-Kissat v FC Lahti FIN Veikkausliiga
29/10 22/5 10/1 42
11:35
Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R and F CHN China Super League
9/5 5/1 19/2 70
11:35
Jiangsu Suning v Shanghai Shanggang FC CHN China Super League
6/1 4/1 15/8 70
11:45
Thisted FC v Roskilde DEN Division 1
15/4 7/2 7/2 39
11:45
Viborg v Silkeborg IF DEN Division 1
3/1 7/2 4/1 39
11:45
Nykobing FC v FC Fredericia DEN Division 1
22/5 7/2 16/5 39
11:45
FC Amager v Helsinge Fodbold DEN Division 1
19/4 18/5 29/10 39
11:45
Naestved v Lyngby DEN Division 1
18/5 7/2 16/5 39
12:00
Randers FC v Sonderjyske DEN Superligaen
18/5 18/5 19/4 42
12:00
TSV Havelse v SSV Jeddeloh GER Regionalliga Nord
14/5 7/2 4/1 34
12:00
SC Freiburg II v SSV Ulm 1846 GER Regionalliga Sudwest
18/5 7/2 4/1 34
12:00
Warta Poznan v Chrobry Glogow POL I Liga
11/2 15/4 19/4 34
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt v St. Pauli II GER Regionalliga Nord
29/10 7/2 4/1 34
12:00
Preussen Munster v Wurzburger Kickers GER Bundesliga 3
4/1 18/5 22/5 34
12:00
Qatar U19 v Indonesia U19 U19 AFC Championships
31/10 18/5 19/4 35
12:00
Karlsruhe v SV Wehen Wiesbaden GER Bundesliga 3
18/5 15/4 11/2 34
12:00
Wattenscheid v Rot-Weiss Essen GER Regionalliga West
17/4 7/2 10/3 35
12:30
Heracles v FC Groningen NED Eredivisie
11/5 18/5 4/1 68
12:30
Siracusa v Potenza ITA Serie C
22/5 15/4 11/2 34
12:30
Wil v Chiasso SWI Challenge League
12/5 22/5 17/2 35
12:30
VVV Venlo v ADO Den Haag NED Eredivisie
7/2 7/2 17/4 68
12:30
Monza v Teramo ITA Serie C
4/1 9/2 12/1 34
12:30
Hamilton v Rangers SCO Premier
22/1 7/1 5/2 105
12:30
Fano Calcio v Sambenedettese ITA Serie C
6/1 19/5 6/1 33
12:30
Fermana v Vicenza ITA Serie C
13/2 19/5 11/2 33
12:30
Gubbio v Sud Tirol ITA Serie C
6/1 19/5 6/1 32
12:30
SV Mattersburg v SKN ST. Polten AUT Bundesliga
14/5 18/5 5/1 43
12:30
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge BEL Jupiler
7/4 5/1 21/2 42
12:30
Albinoleffe v Vis pesaro ITA Serie C
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
12:30
Admira v Wolfsberger AC AUT Bundesliga
19/4 18/5 3/1 43
12:30
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle NED Eredivisie
29/20 13/2 15/1 68
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel v ETSV Weiche Flensburg GER Regionalliga Nord
13/2 19/5 29/10 34
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF SWE Superettan
7/2 15/4 6/1 42
13:00
Vittsjo GIK (W) v Eskilstuna United (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
10/3 7/2 7/2 35
13:00
Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
11/4 18/5 5/1 43
13:00
Salernitana v Perugia ITA Serie B
19/5 18/5 7/1 42
13:00
Syrianska FC v Akropolis IF SWE Division 1
11/5 18/5 22/5 34
13:00
Djurgardens IF v AIK SWE Allsvenskan
8/1 4/1 18/5 68
13:00
Parma v Lazio ITA Serie A
9/1 17/4 11/5 98
13:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v HNK Velika Gorica CRO Division 1
7/2 19/5 13/2 34
13:00
Venezia v Hellas Verona ITA Serie B
22/5 17/5 5/1 42
13:00
Slagelse v Frem DEN Division 2
17/4 18/5 9/2 34
13:00
Vale Formoso v Coimbroes POR Portuguese Cup
11/1 19/4 5/2 34
13:00
Holstein Kiel II v 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder GER Regionalliga Nord
12/5 19/5 11/2 34
13:00
Chievo v Atalanta ITA Serie A
11/1 9/2 13/5 72
13:00
Montpellier v Bordeaux FRA Ligue 1
17/4 4/1 8/1 78
13:00
Ankaragucu v Malatyaspor TUR Super Lig
9/2 18/5 19/4 42
13:00
BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK SWE Allsvenskan
12/5 4/1 13/2 62
13:00
VFL Oldenburg v BSV Rehden GER Regionalliga Nord
5/1 18/5 18/5 34
13:00
Luneburg v VFB Oldenburg GER Regionalliga Nord
9/2 18/5 17/4 34
13:00
Dukla Praha v Kaucuk Opava CZE Gambrinus Liga
15/4 18/5 5/1 34
13:00
Bologna v Torino ITA Serie A
13/2 18/5 4/1 71
13:30
Arzachena v Alessandria ITA Serie C
6/1 19/5 11/2 34
13:30
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg GER Bundesliga
10/3 4/1 15/2 77
13:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock POL Ekstraklasa
31/10 18/5 19/4 39
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk v Chornomorets Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
17/4 19/5 7/1 34
14:00
Fatima v Boavista POR Portuguese Cup
12/1 19/4 11/4 34
14:00
Montalegre v Oriental POR Portuguese Cup
5/1 18/5 19/4 34
14:00
Basel v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Super League
29/20 5/1 19/2 39
14:00
Fafe v Penafiel POR Portuguese Cup
6/1 15/4 4/1 34
14:00
Armacenenses v Vitoria Setubal POR Portuguese Cup
13/1 5/1 5/2 34
14:00
Santa Iria v Praiense POR Portuguese Cup
17/2 17/4 16/5 34
14:00
Sao Martinho v Moreirense POR Portuguese Cup
8/1 17/4 11/4 34
14:00
Jamshedpur v Atletico De Kolkata IND Super League
10/3 19/5 13/2 34
14:00
Nea Salamis v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1st Division
11/2 19/5 12/5 34
14:00
Estoril Praia v Tondela POR Portuguese Cup
17/4 18/5 19/4 34
14:00
Leixoes v Amarante POR Portuguese Cup
5/2 5/1 14/1 34
14:00
FC Lugano v St Gallen SWI Super League
13/5 18/5 5/1 39
14:00
Vejle v FC Copenhagen DEN Superligaen
11/1 19/4 23/10 43
14:00
Sporting Farense v Arouca POR Portuguese Cup
9/2 18/5 5/1 34
14:00
Moura v Maritimo POR Portuguese Cup
12/1 5/1 5/2 34
14:00
Casa Pia v Angrense POR Portuguese Cup
12/5 11/2 16/1 35
14:00
FC Sion v Grasshoppers SWI Super League
12/5 19/5 11/2 39
14:00
Lusitano FCV v Nacional POR Portuguese Cup
11/1 19/4 5/2 34
14:15
Eibar v Athletic Bilbao ESP La Liga Primera
5/1 18/5 5/1 99
14:30
Dunav Ruse v Lokomotiv Plovdiv BUL A League
13/2 19/5 19/5 34
14:30
Arezzo v Albissola ITA Serie C
17/5 19/4 13/1 34
14:30
Pro Patria v Piacenza Calcio ITA Serie C
13/2 19/5 4/1 34
14:30
Ravenna v Feralpisalo ITA Serie C
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
14:30
Pistoiese v Novara ITA Serie C
5/1 18/5 19/4 34
14:30
Rende v Bisceglie 1913 ITA Serie C
9/2 4/1 15/2 34
14:30
Pordenone v AC Renate ITA Serie C
17/5 9/2 11/1 34
14:30
Pro Vercelli v Us Citta Di Pontedera ITA Serie C
17/5 9/2 12/1 34
14:30
Carrarese v Olbia ITA Serie C
29/10 17/4 9/1 34
14:30
Juventus U23 v Siena ITA Serie C
17/4 15/4 6/1 34
14:45
Fortuna Sittard v De Graafschap NED Eredivisie
11/5 19/5 11/2 67
15:00
AS Saint Etienne v Rennes FRA Ligue 1
17/5 18/5 11/2 78
15:00
Everton v Crystal Palace ENG Premier League
29/10 4/1 15/2 85
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias v FC Botosani ROM Divizia A
17/4 15/4 6/1 34
15:00
FC Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
15/2 4/1 10/3 34
15:00
Austria Vienna v SK Sturm Graz AUT Bundesliga
16/5 7/2 9/2 42
15:00
Deportes Iquique v San Luis Quillota CHI Primera
27/10 4/1 13/2 38
15:15
Levadiakos v Xanthi GRE Super League
13/2 4/1 7/1 36
15:30
NK Lokomotiva v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
4/1 18/5 22/5 34
15:30
Trelleborgs FF v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
5/1 18/5 31/10 69
15:30
Kalmar FF v IFK Norrkoping SWE Allsvenskan
15/2 4/1 29/10 59
15:30
IF Elfsborg v GIF Sundsvall SWE Allsvenskan
18/5 7/2 17/4 60
15:30
IK Brage v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Superettan
15/4 7/2 15/4 43
16:00
KV Oostende v Gent BEL Jupiler
9/2 18/5 29/10 43
16:00
Aris v PAOK GRE Super League
7/1 19/5 9/2 38
16:00
Legia Warsaw v Wisla Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
27/10 4/1 8/1 38
16:00
Lillestrom v Rosenborg NOR Tippeligaen
9/2 18/5 29/10 69
16:00
Apoel Nicosia v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
3/1 17/4 19/2 34
16:00
Tromso IL v Start IK NOR Tippeligaen
14/5 18/5 5/1 58
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
2/1 22/5 15/2 72
16:00
Fiorentina v Cagliari ITA Serie A
23/10 9/2 11/1 79
16:00
Ranheim v Bodo/Glimt NOR Tippeligaen
16/5 7/2 22/5 68
16:00
Valerenga v Kristiansund NOR Tippeligaen
21/10 17/4 15/2 66
16:00
Haugesund v Odd Grenland NOR Tippeligaen
16/5 15/4 6/1 66
16:00
AGF v Aalborg DEN Superligaen
15/4 18/5 5/1 42
16:00
Goztepe v Besiktas TUR Super Lig
5/1 18/5 29/10 43
16:15
Estudiantes LP v Club Atletico Tucuman ARG Primera Division
5/1 4/1 15/2 42
16:30
Istanbulspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
17/4 18/5 17/4 34
16:30
Imolese v Rimini ITA Serie C
4/1 19/5 13/2 34
16:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona v Giana Erminio ITA Serie C
5/1 19/5 13/2 34
16:30
SD Huesca v Espanyol ESP La Liga Primera
13/2 19/5 18/5 99
17:00
Lobos Buap v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Mexican Primera
22/5 18/5 4/1 34
17:00
CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo BUL A League
10/3 10/1 50/1 33
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Bnei Sakhnin ISR Premier League
17/5 15/4 6/1 34
17:05
Grecia v Carmelita COS Primera Costa Rica
12/5 19/5 11/2 35
17:30
OFI v Olympiakos Piraus GRE Super League
16/1 11/2 27/10 38
17:35
Defensores De Belgrano v Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors ARG Nacional B
11/2 4/1 15/2 32
18:00
Sporting Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem BEL Jupiler
13/5 15/4 11/2 43
18:00
Ashdod v Beitar Jerusalem ISR Premier League
6/1 15/4 16/5 34
18:00
CS U Craiova v FCSB ROM Divizia A
19/4 18/5 4/1 34
18:00
Antofagasta v Audax Italiano CHI Primera
16/5 4/1 7/1 38
18:00
Stabaek IF v Brann NOR Tippeligaen
17/4 7/2 10/3 69
18:30
Pro Piacenza v Cuneo ITA Serie C
10/3 17/4 17/2 34
18:30
Argentinos Juniors v Union ARG Primera Division
7/1 4/1 6/1 40
18:30
Inter Milan v AC Milan ITA Serie A
7/2 10/3 22/5 99
18:45
Real Betis v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
14/5 9/2 10/1 97
19:00
Orlando City v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
19/4 15/4 21/10 69
19:00
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls USA Major League Soccer
31/10 17/5 3/1 69
19:00
Nice v Marseille FRA Ligue 1
19/4 7/2 14/5 80
19:00
Montreal Impact v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
15/8 4/1 11/2 69
19:00
EC Vitoria v Corinthians BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
11/2 4/1 7/1 42
19:00
DC United v New York City USA Major League Soccer
14/5 7/2 10/3 69
19:00
Palmeiras v Ceara CE BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
31/10 13/2 22/1 42
19:00
Atlanta United v Chicago Fire USA Major League Soccer
11/8 13/2 15/1 70
19:00
Lecce v Palermo ITA Serie B
9/2 7/2 5/1 42
19:00
Fluminense RJ v Atletico MG BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
22/5 18/5 5/1 42
20:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza v Sarmiento ARG Nacional B
11/2 4/1 15/2 32
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
6/1 4/1 8/1 32
20:45
Independiente v Huracan BA ARG Primera Division
9/2 22/5 21/2 40
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids USA Major League Soccer
2/1 15/4 9/2 69
21:00
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
15/8 19/5 5/1 69
21:00
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City USA Major League Soccer
27/10 18/5 17/4 69
21:00
Minnesota United v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
10/3 18/5 2/1 70
21:00
Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders USA Major League Soccer
16/5 7/2 27/10 69
21:00
Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
11/8 11/2 19/2 70
21:30
Pumas v Tigres UANL MEX Mexican Primera
5/1 18/5 19/5 34
21:30
Emelec v Deportivo Macara ECU Primera A , Ecuador
17/5 22/5 21/2 34
Mon 22 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Cruzeiro v Chapecoense BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
18/5 19/4 13/1 42
22:00
Parana v Flamengo BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
19/1 11/2 15/4 42
23:00
Universidad De Chile v Everton CD CHI Primera
29/10 18/5 5/1 39
23:00
Monarcas Morelia v Puebla FC MEX Mexican Primera
31/10 18/5 11/2 34
23:00
San Martin De Tucuman v Racing Club ARG Primera Division
17/2 4/1 15/4 42
12:30
Reggio Calabria v Virtus Francavilla ITA Serie C
19/4 15/4 11/2 34
16:00
Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav CZE Gambrinus Liga
19/10 11/2 12/1 34
16:00
Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Zabrze POL Ekstraklasa
29/10 15/4 11/2 39
16:00
Atromitos FC v Asteras Tripolis GRE Super League
19/4 4/1 8/1 38
17:00
Varbergs BoIS FC v IK Frej SWE Superettan
27/10 18/5 5/1 43
17:00
IFK Varnamo v Gefle IF SWE Superettan
11/5 19/4 19/2 43
17:00
Brondby IF v Odense DEN Superligaen
21/10 19/5 5/1 42
17:00
Kristianstads FF v Eskilsminne IF SWE Division 1
19/4 18/5 13/5 34
17:00
Trabzonspor v Erzurum BB TUR Super Lig
2/1 19/4 10/1 42
17:00
IF Brommapojkarna v IFK Goteborg SWE Allsvenskan
17/4 7/2 17/5 63
18:00
Jong Fc Utrecht v Twente NED Jupiler League
17/2 19/4 7/4 38
18:00
FC Dinamo Bucuresti v FC Dunarea Calarasi ROM Divizia A
29/10 19/4 12/1 34
18:00
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Netanya ISR Premier League
10/3 15/4 6/1 34
18:30
Sampdoria v Sassuolo ITA Serie A
11/4 17/5 19/4 72
18:30
MSV Duisburg v St Pauli GER Bundesliga 2
15/4 18/5 22/5 68
18:45
Lens v Gazelec Ajaccio FRA Ligue 2
11/4 13/2 22/1 42
18:45
Gozzano SSD v Pisa ITA Serie C
8/1 4/1 7/2 34
19:00
Arsenal v Leicester City ENG Premier League
17/10 9/2 15/2 87
19:00
Real Sociedad v Girona ESP La Liga Primera
13/5 17/4 17/2 97
19:00
Benevento v Livorno ITA Serie B
11/5 5/1 13/1 42
Tue 23 Oct
Time Match 1 X 2
22:00
Belgrano v Banfield ARG Primera Division
5/1 4/1 15/2 42
23:00
Internacional RS v Santos BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
4/1 17/4 19/2 42
00:00
San Lorenzo v San Martin De San Juan ARG Primera Division
29/10 19/4 12/1 42
15:00
Persepolis Tehran v Al Sadd AFC Champions League
17/4 7/2 17/4 56
16:55
Young Boys v Valencia Champions League
11/2 15/4 3/1 65
16:55
AEK Athens v Bayern Munich Champions League
20/1 7/1 9/5 77
17:00
Helsingborg v Halmstad SWE Superettan
9/4 22/5 17/2 43
18:45
Middlesbrough v Rotherham ENG League Championship
9/4 11/2 14/1 71
18:45
Norwich City v Aston Villa ENG League Championship
4/1 7/2 19/4 72
18:45
Queens Park Rangers v Sheffield Wednesday ENG League Championship
16/5 18/5 11/2 59
18:45
Millwall v Wigan Athletic ENG League Championship
18/5 18/5 11/2 60
18:45
Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers ENG League Championship
18/5 18/5 6/1 59
18:45
Sheffield United v Stoke City ENG League Championship
14/5 15/4 6/1 71
18:45
Birmingham City v Reading ENG League Championship
31/10 19/5 7/1 61
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Manchester City Champions League
19/2 5/1 29/20 80
19:00
Manchester United v Juventus Champions League
11/2 18/5 15/4 77
19:00
Real Madrid v FC Viktoria Plzen Champions League
9/5 18/1