Both Teams To Score - 90 Mins

Sat 20 Oct
Time Match Yes No
18:30
Argentino Quilmes v Deportivo Laferrere ARG Prim C Metro
23/20 13/20 67
18:30
Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce POL Ekstraklasa
7/10 11/10 38
18:30
UAI Urquiza v San Miguel ARG Primera B Metropolitana
29/20 1/2 63
18:30
FC Tubize v Lommel United BEL Division 2
4/7 13/10 68
18:30
C.S.D. Flandria v Estudiantes Caseros ARG Primera B Metropolitana
6/5 3/5 63
18:30
Genk v Eupen BEL Jupiler
4/6 23/20 87
18:30
Juve Stabia v Monopoli ITA Serie C
5/6 8/11 34
18:30
Lanus v Patronato ARG Primera Division
11/10 7/10 83
18:30
Club Comunicaciones v Defensores Unidos ARG Primera B Metropolitana
29/20 1/2 63
18:30
The New Saints v Connah's Quay WAL Welsh Premier League
5/6 5/6 68
18:30
Udinese v Napoli ITA Serie A
20/23 37/40 168
18:30
Deportivo Espanol v Club Atletico All Boys ARG Primera B Metropolitana
21/20 7/10 67
18:30
Acassuso v Barracas Central ARG Primera B Metropolitana
23/20 13/20 32
18:45
Heerenveen v Ajax NED Eredivisie
8/11 11/10 70
18:45
Barcelona v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
40/85 13/8 79
18:45
FC Utrecht v AZ NED Eredivisie
4/11 2/1 68
18:45
Triestina v Ternana ITA Serie C
21/20 8/11 34
19:00
Orense SC v Clan Juvenil ECU Primera B
37/40 4/5 34
19:00
EMF Au Guimar (W) v Las Palmas Llamoro (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
4/11 19/10 13
19:00
America Mineiro v Gremio BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
6/5 13/20 40
19:00
CD Magallanes v Melipilla CHI Primera B
9/10 5/6 34
19:00
Real Frontera FC v Atletico El Vigia VEN Segunda Division
3/5 6/5 34
19:00
Irt Itihad De Tanger v Chabab Rif Hoceima MOR Super League , Morocco
6/4 40/85 34
19:00
UD Las Torres (W) v CFS La Garita (W) ESP Segunda Division (W)
1/4 13/5 14
19:00
Botafogo RJ v Bahia BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
20/21 4/5 42
19:00
Universitario De Sucre v Royal Pari BOL Bolivia Primera
4/6 11/10 34
19:30
Yaracuy FC v Atletico Furrial VEN Segunda Division
3/5 5/4 34
19:30
Boa Esporte v Guarani SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/10 7/10 32
19:30
Yaracuyanos FC v Deportivo JBL del Zulia VEN Segunda Division
8/13 6/5 34
19:30
W Connection FC v Central FC TRI Professional League
1/2 29/20 34
19:30
Avai Florianopolis v Oeste SP BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
37/40 4/5 34
19:30
Vila Nova FC Goiania v Juventude BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
7/5 8/15 33
19:45
Loures v Sporting Lisbon POR Portuguese Cup
15/8 3/10 33
20:00
FC Cincinnati v Nashville USL 1
3/4 1/1 35
20:15
Jaguares de Cordoba v Independiente Medellin COL Primera A
20/23 20/23 34
20:30
Real Garcilaso v Union Comercio PER Torneo Clausura
8/15 11/8 34
20:30
Union La Calera v Huachipato CHI Primera
4/7 13/10 39
20:45
Boca Juniors v Rosario Central ARG Primera Division
21/20 8/11 42
21:00
General Diaz v Deportivo Santani PAR Primera Division
20/23 17/20 34
21:00
Agropecuario AAC v Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza ARG Nacional B
6/5 8/13 32
21:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Reno 1868 USL 1
4/7 13/10 35
21:00
Guayaquil City FC v SC Barcelona Guayaquil ECU Primera A , Ecuador
17/10 2/5 34
21:00
Mineros De Zacatecas v Dorados De Sinaloa MEX Liga De Ascenso
3/4 21/20 34
21:15
The Strongest v Guabira Santa Cruz BOL Bolivia Primera
10/11 4/5 33
Sun 21 Oct
Time Match Yes No
22:00
Queretaro FC v Cruz Azul MEX Mexican Primera
5/6 37/40 34
22:00
Sao Paulo v Atletico PR BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
20/21 4/5 42
22:00
Fortaleza v Paysandu BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/8 11/20 34
22:00
Sport Recife v Vasco Da Gama BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
5/6 37/40 42
22:30
Atletico Bucaramanga v Boyaco Chico Fc COL Primera A
11/10 7/10 34
22:45
Sport Rosario v Union San Martin PER Torneo Clausura
4/6 11/10 34
23:00
Nacional Asuncion v Guarani (Par) PAR Primera Division
8/11 1/1 34
23:00
Alianza Fc v Sporting San Miguelito PAN - Primera Division
1/1 3/4 34
23:00
Santamarina Tandil v Club Atletico Temperley ARG Nacional B
21/20 7/10 34
23:00
Newells Old Boys v CA Tigre ARG Primera Division
1/1 31/40 42
23:00
Santa Gema FC v CD Plaza Amador PAN - Primera Division
20/21 31/40 34
23:00
Independiente Santa Fe v La Equidad COL Primera A
6/4 1/2 32
23:00
Universidad Catolica v Universidad De Concepcion CHI Primera
31/40 20/21 38
23:05
C.A. Platense v Brown De Adrogue ARG Nacional B
6/5 8/13 32
23:05
Villa Dalmine v Quilmes ARG Nacional B
21/20 7/10 33
23:10
LDU Quito v Deportivo Cuenca ECU Primera A , Ecuador
21/20 7/10 34
23:30
Louisville City v Indy Eleven USL 1
7/10 11/10 35
00:00
Sampaio Correa Ma v Londrina BRA Serie B - Brasileiro
11/10 7/10 33
00:00
Santos De Guapiles v Limon COS Primera Costa Rica
7/10 11/10 34
00:00
Pachuca v Santos Laguna MEX Mexican Primera
11/20 11/8 35
00:00
Celaya v Atlante FC MEX Liga De Ascenso
3/4 21/20 34
00:00
Club America v Club Tijuana MEX Mexican Primera
17/20 10/11 34
00:00
Canterbury United v Southern Utd NEW Football Championship
9/20 31/20 34
00:45
Patriotas FC v Once Caldas COL Primera A
13/10 4/7 33
01:00
Sport Boys v Academia Cantolao PER Torneo Clausura
4/6 11/10 34
01:00
Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Waitakere United NEW Football Championship
1/3 2/1 35
01:00
Auckland City v Tasman United NEW Football Championship
7/10 21/20 35
01:00
Real Espana v Deportivo Platense HON Liga Nacional
4/5 20/21 34
01:00
AD Isidro Metapan v CD Luis Angel Firpo ELS Primera Division
31/40 20/21 34
01:10
Wellington Phoenix (R) v Team Wellington NEW Football Championship
2/5 17/10 35
01:15
Delfin SC v Aucas ECU Primera A , Ecuador
20/23 17/20 34
01:55
Herediano v Municipal Perez Zeledon COS Primera Costa Rica
3/4 21/20 34
02:00
Necaxa v Leon MEX Mexican Primera
3/5 13/10 35
02:00
Orange County Blues v Saint Louis FC USL 1
4/5 37/40 34
02:00
Juarez v Cimarrones de Sonora MEX Liga De Ascenso
4/5 1/1 34
02:06
Monterrey v Deportivo Toluca MEX Mexican Primera
3/5 13/10 35
02:30
Sacramento Republic v Swope Park Rangers USL 1
8/15 11/8 34
04:00
Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka JAP J-2-league
5/6 37/40 42
04:00
Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets AUS A-League
40/85 8/5 67
05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto JAP J-2-league
20/23 20/23 42
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC v FC Gifu JAP J-2-league
31/40 20/21 42
05:00
Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija JAP J-2-league
7/10 11/10 42
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi JAP J-2-league
40/85 31/20 42
05:00
Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu JAP J-2-league
11/10 7/10 41
05:00
Tokyo Verdy 1969 v Tokushima Vortis JAP J-2-league
8/11 21/20 42
06:00
Seoul E-Land v FC Anyang SKR K2 League
31/40 20/21 34
06:00
Gwangju FC v Suwon City SKR K2 League
5/6 9/10 34
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC v Central Coast Mariners AUS A-League
1/2 6/4 71
06:00
Daejeon Citizen v Busan I Park FC SKR K2 League
8/11 21/20 34
06:00
JEF United Ichihara-Chiba v Oita Trinita JAP J-2-league
1/2 6/4 42
06:00
Ansan Greeners v Bucheon SKR K2 League
9/10 5/6 34
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata JAP J-1 League
3/5 5/4 63
07:00
Okayama v FC Machida Zelvia JAP J-2-league
4/5 37/40 42
07:30
Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai CHN China Super League
3/5 6/5 71
08:00
Asan Mugunghwa FC v Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma SKR K2 League
9/10 5/6 34
08:00
Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
1/2 31/20 67
08:15
Zizkov v Vysocina Jihlava CZE Div 2
11/20 13/10 14
08:30
FAC Team Fur Wien v Vorwarts Steyr AUT Division 1
8/13 6/5 38
09:00
Kayrat v Tobol Kostanay KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
1/1 3/4 34
09:00
Chinese Taipei U19 v United Arab Emirates U19 U19 AFC Championships
1/1 31/40 34
09:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy v FK Aktobe KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
9/10 17/20 34
09:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk v Zhetisu KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
10/11 5/6 34
10:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar v Kaisar Kyzylorda KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
6/5 8/13 34
10:00
Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens DEN Superligaen
7/10 11/10 42
10:00
Rayo Vallecano v Getafe ESP La Liga Primera
17/20 37/40 99
10:00
Mallorca v Extremadura ESP La Liga Segunda
37/40 4/5 17
10:00
Atyrau v Akzhayik Oral KAZ Kazakhstan Super League
1/1 3/4 34
10:15
NAC Breda v Willem II Tilburg NED Eredivisie
4/7 11/8 69
10:30
Frosinone v Empoli ITA Serie A
13/20 5/4 98
10:30
Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor TUR Super Lig
7/10 11/10 42
11:00
Tromsdalen v Ham Kam NOR Division 1
1/2 6/4 14
11:00
Dynamo Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg RUS Premier
20/21 31/40 15
11:00
FC Lviv v Arsenal Kiev UKR Vyscha Liga
21/20 7/10 34
11:00
Hatayspor v Osmanlispor TUR 1.Lig
4/5 37/40 34
11:00
Zwickau v Hansa Rostock GER Bundesliga 3
3/4 21/20 34
11:30
VSG Altglienicke v Lokomotive Leipzig GER Regionalliga Nordost
4/6 11/10 34
11:30
VPS Vaasa v RoPS Rovaniemi PS FIN Veikkausliiga
37/40 4/5 42
11:30
Wacker Nordhausen v Berliner Athletik Klub 07 GER Regionalliga Nordost
7/10 21/20 34
11:30
Jahn Regensburg v SV Darmstadt 98 GER Bundesliga 2
3/5 13/10 69
11:30
SC Paderborn 07 v FC Union Berlin GER Bundesliga 2
8/15 29/20 67
11:30
FC Inter Turku v FC Honka FIN Veikkausliiga
3/4 1/1 42
11:30
HJK Helsinki v SJK FIN Veikkausliiga
20/21 31/40 43
11:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde v SV Babelsberg 03 GER Regionalliga Nordost
40/85 6/4 34
11:30
Hamburg v VFL Bochum GER Bundesliga 2
13/20 6/5 69
11:30
Tampereen Ilves-Kissat v FC Lahti FIN Veikkausliiga
9/10 5/6 42
11:30
KuPS v Turku PS FIN Veikkausliiga
13/20 23/20 42
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz v VFB Auerbach GER Regionalliga Nordost
40/85 6/4 34
11:30
PS Kemi Kings v IFK Mariehamn FIN Veikkausliiga
3/4 1/1 43
11:35
Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R and F CHN China Super League
8/13 6/5 70
11:35
Jiangsu Suning v Shanghai Shanggang FC CHN China Super League
40/85 6/4 70
11:45
Thisted FC v Roskilde DEN Division 1
11/20 11/8 39
11:45
Viborg v Silkeborg IF DEN Division 1
8/15 29/20 39
11:45
Nykobing FC v FC Fredericia DEN Division 1
3/5 13/10 39
11:45
FC Amager v Helsinge Fodbold DEN Division 1
4/7 13/10 39
11:45
Naestved v Lyngby DEN Division 1
1/2 6/4 39
12:00
TSV Havelse v SSV Jeddeloh GER Regionalliga Nord
1/2 29/20 34
12:00
SC Freiburg II v SSV Ulm 1846 GER Regionalliga Sudwest
3/5 5/4 34
12:00
Warta Poznan v Chrobry Glogow POL I Liga
9/10 5/6 34
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt v St. Pauli II GER Regionalliga Nord
40/85 6/4 34
12:00
Preussen Munster v Wurzburger Kickers GER Bundesliga 3
7/10 11/10 34
12:00
Randers FC v Sonderjyske DEN Superligaen
4/6 23/20 42
12:00
Karlsruhe v SV Wehen Wiesbaden GER Bundesliga 3
31/40 1/1 34
12:00
Qatar U19 v Indonesia U19 U19 AFC Championships
3/5 13/10 35
12:00
Wattenscheid v Rot-Weiss Essen GER Regionalliga West
4/7 13/10 35
12:30
Heracles v FC Groningen NED Eredivisie
2/5 19/10 68
12:30
Siracusa v Potenza ITA Serie C
20/23 9/10 34
12:30
Fano Calcio v Sambenedettese ITA Serie C
11/10 7/10 33
12:30
Wil v Chiasso SWI Challenge League
3/4 21/20 35
12:30
VVV Venlo v ADO Den Haag NED Eredivisie
8/13 5/4 68
12:30
Fermana v Vicenza ITA Serie C
21/20 8/11 33
12:30
Gubbio v Sud Tirol ITA Serie C
11/10 7/10 32
12:30
SV Mattersburg v SKN ST. Polten AUT Bundesliga
4/7 13/10 43
12:30
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge BEL Jupiler
13/20 6/5 42
12:30
Monza v Teramo ITA Serie C
5/4 8/13 34
12:30
Albinoleffe v Vis pesaro ITA Serie C
21/20 3/4 34
12:30
Admira v Wolfsberger AC AUT Bundesliga
4/7 13/10 43
12:30
Hamilton v Rangers SCO Premier
13/10 8/13 105
12:30
Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle NED Eredivisie
4/6 23/20 68
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel v ETSV Weiche Flensburg GER Regionalliga Nord
7/10 21/20 34
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF SWE Superettan
31/40 1/1 42
13:00
Vittsjo GIK (W) v Eskilstuna United (W) SWE Damallsvenskan
1/2 29/20 35
13:00
Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor TUR Super Lig
4/7 13/10 43
13:00
Slagelse v Frem DEN Division 2
8/11 1/1 34
13:00
Salernitana v Perugia ITA Serie B
20/23 9/10 42
13:00
Vale Formoso v Coimbroes POR Portuguese Cup
20/23 17/20 34
13:00
Holstein Kiel II v 1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder GER Regionalliga Nord
4/7 13/10 34
13:00
Djurgardens IF v AIK SWE Allsvenskan
19/20 5/6 68
13:00
Parma v Lazio ITA Serie A
7/10 23/20 98
13:00
Chievo v Atalanta ITA Serie A
9/10 9/10 72
13:00
Montpellier v Bordeaux FRA Ligue 1
21/20 31/40 78
13:00
Ankaragucu v Malatyaspor TUR Super Lig
4/5 20/21 42
13:00
Asane Fotball v Sogndal NOR Division 1
11/20 7/5 14
13:00
BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK SWE Allsvenskan
8/13 5/4 69
13:00
VFL Oldenburg v BSV Rehden GER Regionalliga Nord
4/6 11/10 34
13:00
Luneburg v VFB Oldenburg GER Regionalliga Nord
8/11 1/1 34
13:00
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica v HNK Velika Gorica CRO Division 1
4/5 37/40 34
13:00
Venezia v Hellas Verona ITA Serie B
31/40 1/1 42
13:00
Dukla Praha v Kaucuk Opava CZE Gambrinus Liga
8/11 21/20 34
13:00
Ullensaker / Kisa v Kongsvinger NOR Division 1
3/10 12/5 14
13:00
Bologna v Torino ITA Serie A
20/23 37/40 71
13:30
Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg GER Bundesliga
9/10 9/10 77
13:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock POL Ekstraklasa
3/5 5/4 39
13:30
Arzachena v Alessandria ITA Serie C
21/20 8/11 34
13:30
Spartak Moscow v Arsenal Tula RUS Premier
1/1 3/4 15
13:30
Vlasim v FK Varnsdorf CZE Div 2
13/20 11/10 13
14:00
Santa Iria v Praiense POR Portuguese Cup
9/10 5/6 34
14:00
Sao Martinho v Moreirense POR Portuguese Cup
31/40 20/21 34
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk v Chornomorets Odessa UKR Vyscha Liga
37/40 4/5 34
14:00
Jamshedpur v Atletico De Kolkata IND Super League
3/4 1/1 34
14:00
Nea Salamis v Omonia Nicosia CYP 1st Division
11/20 13/10 34
14:00
Estoril Praia v Tondela POR Portuguese Cup
8/11 1/1 34
14:00
Leixoes v Amarante POR Portuguese Cup
20/21 31/40 34
14:00
FC Lugano v St Gallen SWI Super League
11/20 29/20 39
14:00
Vejle v FC Copenhagen DEN Superligaen
5/6 37/40 43
14:00
Sporting Farense v Arouca POR Portuguese Cup
4/5 10/11 34
14:00
Moura v Maritimo POR Portuguese Cup
9/10 5/6 34
14:00
Fatima v Boavista POR Portuguese Cup
20/21 31/40 34
14:00
Casa Pia v Angrense POR Portuguese Cup
1/1 3/4 35
14:00
Montalegre v Oriental POR Portuguese Cup
5/6 9/10 34
14:00
Cd Lugo v Gimnastic Tarragona ESP La Liga Segunda
9/10 5/6 17
14:00
FC Sion v Grasshoppers SWI Super League
11/20 29/20 39
14:00
Basel v Neuchatel Xamax SWI Super League
8/15 6/4 39
14:00
Lusitano FCV v Nacional POR Portuguese Cup
5/6 9/10 34
14:00
Fafe v Penafiel POR Portuguese Cup
5/6 10/11 34
14:00
Armacenenses v Vitoria Setubal POR Portuguese Cup
20/21 31/40 34
14:15
Eibar v Athletic Bilbao ESP La Liga Primera
20/23 10/11 99
14:30
Rende v Bisceglie 1913 ITA Serie C
21/20 8/11 34
14:30
Pordenone v AC Renate ITA Serie C
11/10 7/10 34
14:30
Pro Vercelli v Us Citta Di Pontedera ITA Serie C
11/10 7/10 34
14:30
Dunav Ruse v Lokomotiv Plovdiv BUL A League
17/20 20/23 34
14:30
Arezzo v Albissola ITA Serie C
23/20 4/6 34
14:30
Pro Patria v Piacenza Calcio ITA Serie C
10/11 17/20 34
14:30
Carrarese v Olbia ITA Serie C
20/23 9/10 34
14:30
Juventus U23 v Siena ITA Serie C
20/23 9/10 34
14:30
Ravenna v Feralpisalo ITA Serie C
1/1 31/40 34
14:30
Pistoiese v Novara ITA Serie C
17/20 9/10 34
14:45
Fortuna Sittard v De Graafschap NED Eredivisie
8/15 29/20 67
15:00
AS Saint Etienne v Rennes FRA Ligue 1
8/11 11/10 78
15:00
Everton v Crystal Palace ENG Premier League
4/5 1/1 85
15:00
Gaz Metan Medias v FC Botosani ROM Divizia A
17/20 20/23 34
15:00
FC Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague CZE Gambrinus Liga
20/23 20/23 34
15:00
Austria Vienna v SK Sturm Graz AUT Bundesliga
3/5 5/4 42
15:00
Deportes Iquique v San Luis Quillota CHI Primera
4/6 11/10 38
15:15
Levadiakos v Xanthi GRE Super League
5/4 8/13 36
15:30
Kalmar FF v IFK Norrkoping SWE Allsvenskan
3/4 21/20 57
15:30
IF Elfsborg v GIF Sundsvall SWE Allsvenskan
8/13 5/4 61
15:30
NK Lokomotiva v Hajduk Split CRO Division 1
7/10 21/20 34
15:30
Trelleborgs FF v Sirius SWE Allsvenskan
8/13 5/4 69
15:30
IK Brage v Jonkopings Sodra SWE Superettan
4/7 13/10 43
16:00
Albacete v Almeria ESP La Liga Segunda
37/40 4/5 17
16:00
KV Oostende v Gent BEL Jupiler
11/20 11/8 43
16:00
Ranheim v Bodo/Glimt NOR Tippeligaen
3/5 13/10 68
16:00
Levanger v Floroe NOR Division 1
40/85 8/5 13
16:00
Sandnes Ulf v Nest-Sotra NOR Division 1
11/20 7/5 14
16:00
Aris v PAOK GRE Super League
1/1 31/40 38
16:00
Legia Warsaw v Wisla Krakow POL Ekstraklasa
3/4 1/1 38
16:00
Lillestrom v Rosenborg NOR Tippeligaen
11/20 7/5 69
16:00
Valerenga v Kristiansund NOR Tippeligaen
3/5 13/10 66
16:00
Apoel Nicosia v AEL Limassol FC CYP 1st Division
9/10 5/6 34
16:00
FK Krasnodar v FC Akhmat Grozny RUS Premier
1/1 3/4 15
16:00
FC Brno v FK Banik Sokolov CZE Div 2
8/11 1/1 14
16:00
Tromso IL v Start IK NOR Tippeligaen
3/5 13/10 58
16:00
Haugesund v Odd Grenland NOR Tippeligaen
3/4 21/20 66
16:00
AGF v Aalborg DEN Superligaen
8/11 21/20 42
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach v FSV Mainz GER Bundesliga
8/13 13/10 72
16:00
Notodden v Strommen NOR Division 1
1/2 6/4 14
16:00
Goztepe v Besiktas TUR Super Lig
3/5 5/4 43
16:00
Mjondalen IF v Jerv NOR Division 1
4/6 23/20 13
16:00
Fiorentina v Cagliari ITA Serie A
4/5 1/1 79
16:00
CF Reus Deportiu v Rayo Majadahonda ESP La Liga Segunda
1/1 3/4 17
16:15
Estudiantes LP v Club Atletico Tucuman ARG Primera Division
11/10 7/10 42
16:30
Istanbulspor v Giresunspor TUR 1.Lig
7/10 11/10 34
16:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona v Giana Erminio ITA Serie C
21/20 8/11 34
16:30
SD Huesca v Espanyol ESP La Liga Primera
5/6 19/20 99
16:30
Imolese v Rimini ITA Serie C
9/10 17/20 34
17:00
Lobos Buap v Chivas Guadalajara MEX Mexican Primera
7/10 11/10 34
17:00
CSKA Sofia v Etar Veliko Tarnovo BUL A League
19/10 4/11 33
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Bnei Sakhnin ISR Premier League
7/10 1/1 34
17:05
Grecia v Carmelita COS Primera Costa Rica
11/20 7/5 35
17:30
OFI v Olympiakos Piraus GRE Super League
11/10 7/10 38
17:35
Defensores De Belgrano v Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors ARG Nacional B
23/20 13/20 32
18:00
CS U Craiova v FCSB ROM Divizia A
7/10 21/20 34
18:00
Antofagasta v Audax Italiano CHI Primera
4/5 37/40 38
18:00
Sporting Charleroi v Zulte-Waregem BEL Jupiler
3/5 5/4 43
18:00
Stabaek IF v Brann NOR Tippeligaen
3/5 13/10 69
18:00
Real Zaragoza v CD Tenerife ESP La Liga Segunda
31/40 20/21 17
18:00
Ashdod v Beitar Jerusalem ISR Premier League
7/10 1/1 34
18:30
Pro Piacenza v Cuneo ITA Serie C
10/11 5/6 34
18:30
Argentinos Juniors v Union ARG Primera Division
23/20 4/6 40
18:30
Cadiz v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Segunda
11/10 4/6 16
18:30
Inter Milan v AC Milan ITA Serie A
3/5 13/10 99
18:45
Real Betis v Real Valladolid ESP La Liga Primera
37/40 17/20 97
19:00
Orlando City v Columbus Crew USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 69
19:00
DC United v New York City USA Major League Soccer
2/5 15/8 69
19:00
Palmeiras v Ceara CE BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
7/5 8/15 42
19:00
Atlanta United v Chicago Fire USA Major League Soccer
8/13 13/10 70
19:00
Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls USA Major League Soccer
4/9 9/5 69
19:00
Nice v Marseille FRA Ligue 1
11/20 29/20 80
19:00
Lecce v Palermo ITA Serie B
4/5 20/21 42
19:00
Montreal Impact v Toronto FC USA Major League Soccer
4/9 7/4 69
19:00
Fluminense RJ v Atletico MG BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
5/6 37/40 42
19:00
EC Vitoria v Corinthians BRA Serie A - Brasileiro
11/10 7/10 42
20:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza v Sarmiento ARG Nacional B
11/10 4/6 32
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy v Club Atletico Mitre ARG Nacional B
13/10 4/7 32
20:45
Independiente v Huracan BA ARG Primera Division
5/4 8/13 40
21:00
FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City USA Major League Soccer
1/2 8/5 69
21:00
Minnesota United v LA Galaxy USA Major League Soccer
3/10 5/2 70
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids USA Major League Soccer
2/5 19/10 69
21:00
Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders USA Major League Soccer
2/5 19/10 69
21:00
Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps USA Major League Soccer
40/85 17/10 70
21:00
Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake USA Major League Soccer
2/5 19/10 69
21:30
Pumas v Tigres UANL MEX Mexican Primera
3/4 21/20 34
21:30
Emelec v Deportivo Macara ECU Primera A , Ecuador
21/20 7/10 34