Upcoming Races

Timeform Overview:

Kenilworth (South Africa) 10:10

0m 5f 212y

  • 1 Inertia
    Glen Kotzen / Robert Khathi
    SP
  • 2 Buffett
    Bill Prestage / Xavier Carstens
    SP
  • 3 Brave Tiger
    Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
    SP
  • 4 Casablanca Kid
    Harold Crawford / Devin Ashby
    SP
  • 5 Duc D'orange
    Glen Kotzen / Bernard Fayd'Herbe
    SP
View all runners

Timeform Overview:

Kenilworth (South Africa) 10:40

0m 5f 212y

  • 1 Crusade's Promise
    Vaughan Marshall / Anthony Andrews
    SP
  • 2 Spirit Festival
    Justin Snaith / R Fourie
    SP
  • 3 Blush Scarlet
    Glen Kotzen / Bernard Fayd'Herbe
    SP
  • 4 Hurricane Silva
    Justin Snaith / Louis Burke
    SP
  • 5 Almost Captured
    Brett Crawford / C Orffer
    SP
View all runners

Timeform Overview:

Kenilworth (South Africa) 11:10

1m 3f 205y

  • 1 Metropolitan
    Willem Nel / Bernard Fayd'Herbe
    SP
  • 2 Bold Assassin
    Glen Puller / Oswald Noach
    SP
  • 3 Starboy
    Mike Stewart / R Fourie
    SP
  • 4 Wave Hello
    Andries Steyn / Greg Cheyne
    SP
  • 5 Marked White Night
    Burger/v Reenen / Liam Tarentaal
    SP
View all runners

Horse Racing Schedule

Football | Scottish Matches

Sat 17 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
15:00
Edinburgh City v Alloa SCO Challenge Cup
13/5 11/4 9/10 37
15:00
Berwick Rangers v Albion Rovers SCO League 2
6/5 5/2 9/4 65
15:00
Elgin City v Clyde SCO League 2
11/5 12/5 5/4 65
15:00
Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion SCO League 2
5/4 12/5 11/5 65
15:00
Ayr United v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
8/13 3/1 17/4 65
15:00
Queen of the South v Inverness CT SCO Championship
31/20 23/10 9/5 64
15:00
Falkirk v Partick Thistle SCO Championship
85/40 23/10 13/10 64
Tue 20 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
19:45
Dundee United v Alloa SCO Championship
4/7 3/1 19/4 64
Sat 24 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
12:30
Hamilton v Celtic SCO Premier
14/1 6/1 2/13 63
15:00
Rangers v Livingston SCO Premier
3/10 21/5 8/1 64

Football | Top Matches

Thu 15 Nov
Time Match 1 X 2
15:00
Kazakhstan v Latvia UEFA Nations League
3/5 13/5 21/4 69
19:45
Belgium v Iceland UEFA Nations League
1/8 7/1 14/1 68
19:45
Croatia v Spain UEFA Nations League
13/5 23/10 11/10 69
19:45
San Marino v Moldova UEFA Nations League
17/1 5/1 1/6 66
19:45
Andorra v Georgia UEFA Nations League
12/1 18/5 3/10 57

Basketball | NBA Matches

Fri 16 Nov
Time Team Handicap Odds Total Points Odds Money Line
01:00 Golden State Warriors 1.5 37/40 Over 220.5 20/21 21/20 118
Houston Rockets -1.5 7/8 Under 220.5 17/20 4/5
02:00 Atlanta Hawks 12.5 17/20 Over 222.5 20/21 11/2 120
Denver Nuggets -12.5 17/20 Under 222.5 17/20 1/10

ATP | Top Matches

Thu 15 Nov
Time Match 1 2
14:00
Roger Federer v Kevin Anderson
2/5 2/1 12
14:00
Dominic Thiem v Kei Nishikori
6/4 8/15 12
Fri 16 Nov
Time Match 1 2
14:00
Alexander Zverev v John Isner
9/20 9/5 5
14:00
Novak Djokovic v Marin Cilic
2/13 9/2 5