Cookies Policy

We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) X

Match Betting - 90 Mins

Tue 24 Jan
Time Match 1 X 2
09:00
Suphanburi FC v Kashima Antlers Club Friendly
10/1 19/4 1/6 29
09:00
Tuzlaspor v Elazigspor TUR Turkish Cup
4/5 5/2 31/10 13
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor v Gumushanespor TUR Turkish Cup
15/2 7/2 1/3 10
11:00
Sancaktepe Belediye v Inegolspor TUR Turkish Cup
21/20 5/2 11/5 11
11:30
Global FC v Tampines Rovers AFC Champions League
11/8 12/5 9/5 46
11:30
FK Tescoma Zlin v Vion Zlate Moravce Club Friendly
4/7 27/10 18/5 32
12:00
Bangkok United FC v Yokohama F. Marinos Club Friendly
3/1 5/2 7/10 32
12:00
Sparta Prague v Ruzomberok Club Friendly
9/20 3/1 22/5 31
13:35
DSK Shivajains v Mohun Bagan Ac IND I-League
11/4 12/5 20/21 32
15:00
Grasshoppers v SCR Altach Club Friendly
11/8 13/5 11/8 31
15:15
Xanthi v OFI GRE National Cup
3/10 29/10 8/1 10
15:30
Galatasaray v Erzincan Refahiyespor TUR Turkish Cup
1/16 17/2 25/1 11
16:00
Akhisar Belediye v Aydinspor TUR Turkish Cup
1/7 6/1 14/1 11
17:00
Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Rishon Lezion ISR Israel State Cup
4/9 29/10 6/1 1
17:00
Sweden (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
7/4 9/4 31/20 28
17:00
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Ramat-gan ISR Israel State Cup
85/40 2/1 5/4 10
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Petah Tikva ISR Israel State Cup
85/40 23/10 11/10 1
18:15
CD Alaves v AD Alcorcon ESP Copa Del Rey
19/20 9/4 16/5 77
18:30
Cabofriense v Portuguesa RJ BRA Campeonato Carioca
20/21 21/10 5/2 32
18:30
Bonsucesso v Nova Iguacu BRA Campeonato Carioca
4/1 23/10 8/13 32
18:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva v Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona ISR Israel State Cup
3/10 18/5 8/1 1
19:00
Morocco v Ivory Coast African Nations Cup
5/2 21/10 13/10 66
19:00
Togo v DR Congo African Nations Cup
5/2 11/5 6/5 66
19:30
Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron Peruwelz BEL Jupiler
2/5 18/5 13/2 40
19:30
Swansea City U23 v Coventry City ENG EFL Trophy
6/4 12/5 7/4 66
19:30
Burgess Hill Town v Canvey Island ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/7 10/3 19/5 28
19:30
Genk v Kortrijk BEL Jupiler
1/2 10/3 21/4 41
19:30
KV Oostende v Sporting Charleroi BEL Jupiler
20/21 13/5 27/10 40
19:45
Banbury United v Chesham Utd ENG Southern Premier League
6/5 5/2 9/5 28
19:45
Sheffield United v Fleetwood Town ENG League One
1/2 10/3 6/1 69
19:45
Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town ENG Conference Premiership
6/5 23/10 23/10 32
19:45
Stratford Town v St Ives Town ENG Southern Premier League
13/10 5/2 13/8 28
19:45
Napoli v Fiorentina ITA Coppa Italia
8/15 33/10 5/1 74
19:45
Mansfield Town v Wycombe Wanderers ENG EFL Trophy
11/8 9/4 2/1 66
19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
17/10 13/5 11/8 28
19:45
Needham Market v Merstham ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/6 3/1 16/5 29
19:45
Weymouth v Hayes and Yeading United ENG Southern Premier League
4/11 18/5 11/2 28
19:45
Queens Park v Ayr United SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
2/1 12/5 13/10 63
19:45
St Neots Town v Slough Town ENG Southern Premier League
23/10 27/10 9/10 28
19:45
Luton Town v Yeovil Town ENG EFL Trophy
4/5 27/10 17/5 66
19:45
Sutton Utd v Worthing FC ENG FA Trophy
4/9 7/2 5/1 1
19:45
Barrow FC v Lincoln City ENG Conference Premiership
15/8 23/10 29/20 39
19:45
Wingate and Finchley v Leiston FC ENG Ryman Premier Division
27/10 3/1 4/5 28
19:45
Eastbourne Borough v Dartford ENG Conference South
2/1 5/2 6/5 33
19:45
Oldham Athletic v Peterborough United ENG League One
19/10 23/10 31/20 70
19:45
Hendon v Billericay ENG Ryman Premier Division
8/5 11/4 11/8 28
19:45
Merthyr Town v Kings Lynn ENG Southern Premier League
8/15 3/1 4/1 28
19:45
Harlow v Metropolitan Police ENG Ryman Premier Division
37/40 14/5 12/5 28
19:45
Brighton v Cardiff City ENG League Championship
7/10 14/5 9/2 71
19:45
Kettering Town v Frome Town ENG Southern Premier League
23/20 13/5 9/5 28
19:45
Salford City v Nuneaton Town ENG Conference North
4/5 14/5 3/1 33
19:45
Oxford Utd v Bradford City ENG EFL Trophy
8/5 9/4 17/10 66
19:45
FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam NED KNVB Beker
29/20 13/5 17/10 36
19:45
AFC Fylde v Alfreton Town ENG Conference North
3/10 22/5 15/2 33
19:45
Brackley Town v Altrincham ENG Conference North
1/3 4/1 15/2 32
19:45
Gosport Borough v East Thurrock Utd ENG Conference South
19/5 31/10 8/13 28
20:00
Reading v Fulham ENG League Championship
85/40 5/2 13/10 70
20:00
Bordeaux v PSG FRA Coupe de la Ligue
11/2 16/5 1/2 69