Cookies Policy

We use 'cookies' in order to provide you with a better experience. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. (Learn More about Cookies) X

Both Teams to Score - 90 Mins

Tue 24 Jan
Time Match Yes No
09:00
Suphanburi FC v Kashima Antlers Club Friendly
17/20 17/20 29
11:30
FK Tescoma Zlin v Vion Zlate Moravce Club Friendly
13/20 11/10 32
11:30
Global FC v Tampines Rovers AFC Champions League
4/9 17/10 46
12:00
Bangkok United FC v Yokohama F. Marinos Club Friendly
3/5 6/5 32
12:00
Sparta Prague v Ruzomberok Club Friendly
11/20 13/10 31
13:35
DSK Shivajains v Mohun Bagan Ac IND I-League
4/5 1/1 32
15:00
Grasshoppers v SCR Altach Club Friendly
1/3 2/1 31
17:00
Sweden (W) v England (W) Friendlies (W)
8/11 21/20 28
18:15
CD Alaves v AD Alcorcon ESP Copa Del Rey
21/20 3/4 77
18:30
Bonsucesso v Nova Iguacu BRA Campeonato Carioca
21/20 7/10 32
18:30
Cabofriense v Portuguesa RJ BRA Campeonato Carioca
5/6 9/10 32
19:00
Togo v DR Congo African Nations Cup
31/40 1/1 66
19:00
Morocco v Ivory Coast African Nations Cup
19/20 4/5 66
19:30
Burgess Hill Town v Canvey Island ENG Ryman Premier Division
2/5 7/4 28
19:30
Genk v Kortrijk BEL Jupiler
7/10 11/10 41
19:30
Zulte-Waregem v Mouscron Peruwelz BEL Jupiler
31/40 1/1 40
19:30
Swansea City U23 v Coventry City ENG EFL Trophy
4/7 11/8 66
19:30
KV Oostende v Sporting Charleroi BEL Jupiler
13/20 6/5 40
19:45
Banbury United v Chesham Utd ENG Southern Premier League
1/2 29/20 28
19:45
Sheffield United v Fleetwood Town ENG League One
17/20 37/40 69
19:45
Barrow FC v Lincoln City ENG Conference Premiership
8/13 5/4 39
19:45
Wingate and Finchley v Leiston FC ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/11 2/1 28
19:45
Oxford Utd v Bradford City ENG EFL Trophy
3/4 21/20 66
19:45
Stratford Town v St Ives Town ENG Southern Premier League
9/20 8/5 28
19:45
Needham Market v Merstham ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/11 2/1 29
19:45
Weymouth v Hayes and Yeading United ENG Southern Premier League
13/20 23/20 28
19:45
Merthyr Town v Kings Lynn ENG Southern Premier League
8/15 11/8 28
19:45
Brighton v Cardiff City ENG League Championship
10/11 17/20 71
19:45
Salford City v Nuneaton Town ENG Conference North
11/20 11/8 33
19:45
Tonbridge Angels v Enfield Town ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/9 13/8 28
19:45
Queens Park v Ayr United SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
4/6 23/20 63
19:45
Luton Town v Yeovil Town ENG EFL Trophy
7/10 11/10 66
19:45
Oldham Athletic v Peterborough United ENG League One
8/11 11/10 70
19:45
Hendon v Billericay ENG Ryman Premier Division
4/11 2/1 28
19:45
Harlow v Metropolitan Police ENG Ryman Premier Division
2/5 9/5 28
19:45
Gosport Borough v East Thurrock Utd ENG Conference South
2/5 7/4 28
19:45
Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town ENG Conference Premiership
13/20 6/5 32
19:45
Napoli v Fiorentina ITA Coppa Italia
3/5 13/10 74
19:45
Mansfield Town v Wycombe Wanderers ENG EFL Trophy
31/40 1/1 66
19:45
St Neots Town v Slough Town ENG Southern Premier League
2/5 7/4 28
19:45
Eastbourne Borough v Dartford ENG Conference South
8/15 7/5 33
19:45
Kettering Town v Frome Town ENG Southern Premier League
2/5 17/10 28
19:45
FC Volendam v Sparta Rotterdam NED KNVB Beker
4/9 13/8 36
19:45
AFC Fylde v Alfreton Town ENG Conference North
8/15 7/5 33
19:45
Brackley Town v Altrincham ENG Conference North
31/40 20/21 32
20:00
Reading v Fulham ENG League Championship
8/15 7/5 70
20:00
Bordeaux v PSG FRA Coupe de la Ligue
9/10 20/23 69
Wed 25 Jan
Time Match Yes No
01:00
Veracruz v Celaya MEX Copa Mexico
4/6 11/10 32
01:00
Santos Laguna v Deportivo Tepic MEX Copa Mexico
13/20 23/20 32
01:10
Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo ARG Torneo De Verano
20/23 17/20 32
03:00
Cruz Azul v Oaxaca MEX Copa Mexico
31/40 20/21 33
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara v Atlante FC MEX Copa Mexico
31/40 20/21 32
15:15
Veria v Iraklis GRE Super League
6/5 13/20 34
17:30
FC Utrecht v Cambuur NED KNVB Beker
8/13 6/5 36
18:15
Eibar v Atletico Madrid ESP Copa Del Rey
20/23 9/10 70
19:00
Uganda v Mali African Nations Cup
23/20 4/6 59
19:00
Egypt v Ghana African Nations Cup
8/5 40/85 57
19:30
Lokeren v Gent BEL Jupiler
31/40 1/1 40
19:30
St Truiden v KV Mechelen BEL Jupiler
7/10 11/10 40
19:30
Westerlo v Anderlecht BEL Jupiler
4/6 23/20 40
19:30
Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren BEL Jupiler
20/21 4/5 39
19:45
Juventus v AC Milan ITA Coppa Italia
9/10 20/23 68
19:45
AZ v Heerenveen NED KNVB Beker
1/2 29/20 36
19:45
Leeds United v Nott'm Forest ENG League Championship
31/40 1/1 70
19:45
Celtic v St Johnstone SCO Premier
9/10 10/11 69
19:45
Hearts v Raith Rovers SCO Scottish FA Cup 2016/17
11/10 7/10 61
20:00
Monaco v AS Nancy FRA Coupe de la Ligue
20/21 4/5 61
20:00
Liverpool v Southampton ENG EFL Cup
4/5 37/40 98
20:15
Celta Vigo v Real Madrid ESP Copa Del Rey
11/20 5/4 71
20:35
Municipal Perez Zeledon v Alajuelense COS Primera Costa Rica
13/20 6/5 28
20:45
Vitoria Setubal v Sporting Braga POR Taca da Liga Cup
31/40 20/21 36
21:00
Uni De Costa Rica v Cartagines COS Primera Costa Rica
1/2 31/20 29
Thu 26 Jan
Time Match Yes No
01:00
Zacatepec Morelos v Leon MEX Copa Mexico
4/7 13/10 33
01:00
Jaguares de Chiapas FC v Necaxa MEX Copa Mexico
4/5 37/40 32
02:30
Juarez v Monterrey MEX Copa Mexico
8/13 6/5 33
03:00
Puebla FC v Atlas De Guadalajara MEX Copa Mexico
7/10 21/20 32
08:50
Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC AUS A-League
11/20 7/5 64
19:30
Eupen v Standard Liege BEL Jupiler
8/15 7/5 40
19:45
Hull City v Manchester United ENG EFL Cup
7/10 21/20 74
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem v Feyenoord NED KNVB Beker
8/15 11/8 36
20:15
Barcelona v Real Sociedad ESP Copa Del Rey
8/11 21/20 70
20:45
Moreirense v Benfica POR Taca da Liga Cup
10/11 4/5 36
Fri 27 Jan
Time Match Yes No
01:00
Belen v Santos De Guapiles COS Primera Costa Rica
11/20 7/5 29
01:00
Carmelita v San Carlos COS Primera Costa Rica
7/10 11/10 28
08:50
Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City AUS A-League
40/85 13/8 63
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf v SV Sandhausen GER Bundesliga 2
10/11 20/23 40
17:30
1860 Munich v Greuther Furth GER Bundesliga 2
31/40 1/1 40
17:30
FC Union Berlin v VFL Bochum GER Bundesliga 2
8/13 5/4 41
19:00
Willem II Tilburg v Sparta Rotterdam NED Eredivisie
3/4 21/20 55
19:30
Schalke 04 v Eintracht Frankfurt GER Bundesliga
37/40 20/23 57
19:30
Frosinone v Brescia ITA Serie B
4/5 19/20 40
19:45
Osasuna v Malaga ESP La Liga Primera
8/11 11/10 58
19:45
Marseille v Montpellier FRA Division 1
4/5 1/1 58
19:45
Aberdeen v Dundee SCO Premier
19/20 20/23 71
19:55
Derby County v Leicester City ENG FA Cup
3/4 21/20 69
20:30
Boavista v Belenenses POR Primeira Liga
21/20 8/11 55
Sat 28 Jan
Time Match Yes No
06:35
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory AUS A-League
4/9 7/4 63
08:50
Brisbane Roar FC v Western Sydney Wanderers AUS A-League
3/5 13/10 64
11:45
Tondela v Desportivo Chaves POR Primeira Liga
10/11 17/20 56
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Eintracht Braunschweig GER Bundesliga 2
1/1 31/40 40
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue v 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 GER Bundesliga 2
19/20 5/6 40
12:00
Villarreal v Granada CF ESP La Liga Primera
23/20 7/10 57
12:30
Bristol Rovers v Swindon Town ENG League One
13/20 6/5 58
12:30
Liverpool v Wolves ENG FA Cup
21/20 31/40 69
13:00
VFR Aalen v SV Wehen Wiesbaden GER Bundesliga 3
5/6 37/40 32
13:00
Caykur Rizespor v Kdc Karabukspor TUR Super Lig
8/11 21/20 40
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln v 1. FC Magdeburg GER Bundesliga 3
8/11 21/20 32
13:00
SC Paderborn 07 v MSV Duisburg GER Bundesliga 3
4/5 20/21 32
13:00
Hallescher FC v FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt GER Bundesliga 3
11/10 7/10 32
13:00
Zwickau v 1. FSV Mainz 05 II GER Bundesliga 3
4/5 1/1 32
13:00
Hansa Rostock v Jahn Regensburg GER Bundesliga 3
7/10 11/10 32
13:00
FSV Frankfurt v Holstein Kiel GER Bundesliga 3
17/20 10/11 32
13:00
VfL Osnabruck v Preussen Munster GER Bundesliga 3
37/40 5/6 32
13:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte v SV Werder Bremen II GER Bundesliga 3
4/5 20/21 32
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach v Chemnitzer FC GER Bundesliga 3
13/20 6/5 32
14:00
Bari v Perugia ITA Serie B
20/23 9/10 40
14:00
Pro Vercelli v Trapani ITA Serie B
31/40 1/1 40
14:00
Avellino v Virtus Entella ITA Serie B
7/10 11/10 40
14:00
Novara v Pisa ITA Serie B
5/4 8/13 39
14:00
Ternana v Cittadella ITA Serie B
31/40 1/1 40
14:00
Benevento v Carpi ITA Serie B
9/10 20/23 40
14:00
Vicenza v Spal ITA Serie B
4/5 20/21 40
14:00
Cesena v Ascoli ITA Serie B
9/10 17/20 40
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v FC Koln GER Bundesliga
20/21 17/20 57
14:30
Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich GER Bundesliga
37/40 20/23 57
14:30
Wolfsburg v Augsburg GER Bundesliga
20/21 17/20 57
14:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig v Hoffenheim GER Bundesliga
4/6 6/5 59
14:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Hamburg GER Bundesliga
19/20 17/20 57
15:00
Carlisle United v Barnet ENG League Two
3/5 13/10 54
15:00
Queens Park Rangers v Burton Albion ENG League Championship
7/10 11/10 70
15:00
Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient ENG League Two
19/20 5/6 53
15:00
St Mirren v Falkirk SCO Championship
1/2 6/4 47
15:00
Portsmouth v Exeter City ENG League Two
17/20 37/40 66
15:00
Oxford Utd v Newcastle United ENG FA Cup
13/20 5/4 59
15:00
Bury v Walsall ENG League One
3/5 13/10 58
15:00
Scunthorpe United v Port Vale ENG League One
17/20 37/40 58
15:00
Wrexham v Boreham Wood ENG Conference Premiership
20/21 5/6 32
15:00
Clyde v Arbroath SCO League 2
11/20 7/5 47
15:00
Northampton Town v Coventry City ENG League One
13/20 6/5 58
15:00
Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion SCO League 2
4/7 11/8 47
15:00
Middlesbrough v Accrington Stanley ENG FA Cup
4/5 1/1 57
15:00
Lincoln City v Brighton ENG FA Cup
8/11 11/10 58
15:00
Barrow FC v Forest Green Rovers ENG Conference Premiership
3/5 13/10 33
15:00
Notts County v Crawley Town ENG League Two
4/6 23/20 54
15:00
Inverness CT v Partick Thistle SCO Premier
8/11 11/10 70
15:00
Queen of the South v Hibernian SCO Championship
5/6 19/20 47
15:00
Crewe Alexandra v Cheltenham Town ENG League Two
3/4 21/20 54
15:00
Bolton Wanderers v Charlton Athletic ENG League One
20/23 9/10 57
15:00
Solihull Moors v Maidstone Utd ENG Conference Premiership
8/13 5/4 33
15:00
Oldham Athletic v Bradford City ENG League One
1/1 31/40 57
15:00
North Ferriby Utd v Macclesfield Town ENG Conference Premiership
17/20 37/40 32
15:00
Tranmere Rovers v Dagenham and Redbridge ENG Conference Premiership
31/40 1/1 32
15:00
Peterborough United v MK Dons ENG League One
4/7 11/8 58
15:00
Montrose v Berwick Rangers SCO League 2
40/85 13/8 46
15:00
Newport County v Hartlepool United ENG League Two
4/6 23/20 54
15:00
Kilmarnock v Ross County SCO Premier
8/11 11/10 70
15:00
Fleetwood Town v Southend United ENG League One
3/4 21/20 58
15:00
St Johnstone v Hamilton SCO Premier
9/10 10/11 70
15:00
Aldershot Town v York City ENG Conference Premiership
5/6 19/20 32
15:00
Burnley v Bristol City ENG FA Cup
4/5 1/1 57
15:00
Rotherham v Barnsley ENG League Championship
8/15 29/20 58
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur v Wycombe Wanderers ENG FA Cup
1/1 4/5 57
15:00
Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town ENG League One
7/10 11/10 57
15:00
Stevenage v Grimsby Town ENG League Two
7/10 11/10 54
15:00
Dover Athletic v Chester FC ENG Conference Premiership
4/7 11/8 32
15:00
Norwich City v Birmingham City ENG League Championship
31/40 1/1 58
15:00
Luton Town v Cambridge United ENG League Two
31/40 1/1 53
15:00
Raith Rovers v Dumbarton SCO Championship
4/7 11/8 46
15:00
Chelsea v Brentford ENG FA Cup
1/1 4/5 57
15:00
Torquay v Gateshead ENG Conference Premiership
13/20 6/5 32
15:00
Rochdale v Huddersfield Town ENG FA Cup
4/6 6/5 58
15:00
Blackburn Rovers v Blackpool ENG FA Cup
4/6 6/5 58
15:00
Reading v Cardiff City ENG League Championship
4/6 23/20 69
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic v Dundee United SCO Championship
11/20 7/5 47
15:00
Yeovil Town v Doncaster Rovers ENG League Two
31/40 1/1 53
15:00
Preston North End v Ipswich Town ENG League Championship
20/23 9/10 69
15:00
Crystal Palace v Manchester City ENG FA Cup
8/11 11/10 71
15:00
Bromley v Southport ENG Conference Premiership
8/15 29/20 33
15:00
Eastleigh v Woking FC ENG Conference Premiership
8/13 5/4 33
15:15
CD Alaves v Atletico Madrid ESP La Liga Primera
5/4 13/20 70
16:00
Galatasaray v Akhisar Belediye TUR Super Lig
37/40 5/6 41
16:00
Nacional v Arouca POR Primeira Liga
5/6 37/40 55
16:00
Antalyaspor v Alanyaspor TUR Super Lig
8/13 5/4 41
16:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Lille FRA Division 1
3/4 21/20 59
16:00
Vitoria Guimares v Maritimo POR Primeira Liga
17/20 10/11 55
17:00
Lazio v Chievo ITA Serie A
1/1 4/5 58
17:15
Ayr United v Greenock Morton SCO Championship
4/7 11/8 47
17:30
Eibar v Deportivo La Coruna ESP La Liga Primera
9/10 9/10 57
17:30
Southampton v Arsenal ENG FA Cup
8/13 13/10 70
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia M'gladbach GER Bundesliga
7/10 23/20 59
17:30
Go Ahead Eagles v FC Utrecht NED Eredivisie
7/10 11/10 55
18:15
Estoril Praia v FC Porto POR Primeira Liga
7/5 8/15 55
18:45
Heracles v PSV Eindhoven NED Eredivisie
8/11 11/10 55
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade v Excelsior Rotterdam NED Eredivisie
3/4 21/20 55
19:00
Lorient v Dijon FRA Division 1
8/13 13/10 58
19:00
SC Bastia v Caen FRA Division 1
37/40 20/23 57
19:00
AS Nancy v Bordeaux FRA Division 1
19/20 17/20 58
19:00
Rennes v Nantes FRA Division 1
20/21 5/6 57
19:00
Angers v Metz FRA Division 1
20/21 17/20 57
19:45
Inter Milan v Pescara ITA Serie A
5/6 20/21 57
19:45
Leganes v Celta Vigo ESP La Liga Primera
20/23 37/40 58
20:30
Sporting Lisbon v Pacos Ferreira POR Primeira Liga
23/20 4/6 55
Sun 29 Jan
Time Match Yes No
06:00
Adelaide United FC v Wellington Phoenix AUS A-League
8/15 29/20 64
10:30
Genclerbirligi v Osmanlispor TUR Super Lig
8/11 21/20 40
11:00
Real Betis v Barcelona ESP La Liga Primera
8/11 11/10 57
11:30
Heerenveen v FC Groningen NED Eredivisie
11/20 7/5 56
11:30
Torino v Atalanta ITA Serie A
8/13 13/10 58
12:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK v Bursaspor TUR Super Lig
31/40 1/1 41
12:00
Millwall v Watford ENG FA Cup
4/6 6/5 70
12:30
Nurnberg v Dynamo Dresden GER Bundesliga 2
3/5 13/10 41
12:30
Fulham v Hull City ENG FA Cup
8/13 13/10 59
12:30
Karlsruhe v Arminia Bielefeld GER Bundesliga 2
20/21 5/6 39
12:30
St Pauli v Stuttgart GER Bundesliga 2
4/6 23/20 40
13:00
Celtic v Hearts SCO Premier
7/10 23/20 70
13:00
Trabzonspor v Gaziantepspor TUR Super Lig
17/20 9/10 41
13:30
Ajax v ADO Den Haag NED Eredivisie
11/10 7/10 54
13:30
PEC Zwolle v Twente NED Eredivisie
4/7 11/8 56
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v AZ NED Eredivisie
11/20 7/5 56
14:00
Nice v Guingamp FRA Division 1
5/6 20/21 57
14:00
Sampdoria v Roma ITA Serie A
3/5 13/10 59
14:00
Sassuolo v Juventus ITA Serie A
9/10 9/10 58
14:00
Udinese v AC Milan ITA Serie A
7/10 23/20 58
14:00
Cagliari v Bologna ITA Serie A
4/6 6/5 46
14:00
Sutton Utd v Leeds United ENG FA Cup
7/10 23/20 71
14:00
Crotone v Empoli ITA Serie A
20/23 37/40 57
14:00
Fiorentina v Genoa ITA Serie A
8/11 11/10 46
14:30
SC Freiburg v Hertha Berlin GER Bundesliga
5/6 20/21 58
15:15
Espanyol v Sevilla ESP La Liga Primera
4/6 6/5 58
15:45
Feyenoord v NEC Nijmegen NED Eredivisie
11/10 8/11 54
16:00
Toulouse v AS Saint Etienne FRA Division 1
21/20 31/40 57
16:00
Kayserispor v Fenerbahce TUR Super Lig
5/6 37/40 40
16:00
Manchester United v Wigan Athletic ENG FA Cup
6/5 4/6 56
16:30
Hellas Verona v Salernitana ITA Serie B
8/11 21/20 40
16:30
FSV Mainz v Borussia Dortmund GER Bundesliga
8/13 13/10 58
17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Sp Gijon ESP La Liga Primera
21/20 3/4 57
19:45
Real Madrid v Real Sociedad ESP La Liga Primera
4/7 11/8 70
19:45
Napoli v Palermo ITA Serie A
21/20 31/40 57
20:00
PSG v Monaco FRA Division 1
4/7 11/8 59